1580130814 -- 1574956921

Entra nel mondo di Rebecca!
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17909624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage13.6602100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.018811,351,5681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00702621,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00924465,2480
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.051115274,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0030162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02441626,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02031469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01991458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021132,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011613,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004583,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match13.5834100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.045413,124,7923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311117,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014212,114,3123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02171668,7440
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01441200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174150,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0009230,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index13.5363100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005563,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00691334,2560
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00601314,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00521302,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0009150,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481101,7040
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0047198,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019156,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018153,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.091815,804,9125,505,024
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00131120,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141658,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091658,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081638,2960
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0013171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064355,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053666,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,664262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00192134,288524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211219,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0012265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001346,1200
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016288,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052615,7840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141157,4320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00141166,2800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012286,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,568262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131223,144262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,8240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,6000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081146,592262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7200
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0002124,5920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0010166,9440
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,2800
BLOCK: cms_page0.0017161,3680
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,808262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.messengerchat0.0011169,0080
BLOCK: ultraslideshow0.00111171,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013181,272262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,6640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render13.4149100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.238792430,984262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.176992370,824262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00779228,5440
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.00259259,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055191296,568262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.00569126,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0007919,0320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00189129,1840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.004091194,216262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.00319120,8240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.00229148,5440
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.00159145,6480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00269124,5440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02179150,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1002124136,3040
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/1column.phtml13.403914,688,5604,980,736
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.160411,483,1041,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015118,1360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.01331696,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00271137,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005651135,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00076341,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00334620,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,5040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01121365,104262,144
locale/currency0.00561280,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043313,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0032335,0720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0015334,8080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.041312,838,8322,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0027111,6320
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0212177,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0097180,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00115430,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00045415,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004716,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0184148,7120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0110244,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.887112,325,9042,359,296
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.855612,263,1362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001815,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011116,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0020248,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028110,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.74301209,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03181104,208786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02321639,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0061166,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00531235,5680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003043130,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,2640
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.14211108,4320
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0013116,6560