Categorie

Oggetti 51 a 56 di 56 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Oggetti 51 a 56 di 56 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19660800, emalloc: 19211720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage44.1405100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421133,6080
config/load-modules0.4333110,448524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.08241181,328524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.048011,564,4241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.013973132,176262,144
config/load-db0.8558139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01281703,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0016273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0732196155,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0031162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02501612,224524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301132,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02151467,120524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02111456,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024132,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011884,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006854,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match42.7207100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.832313,765,2003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0010133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0056351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001419,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01091118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0081128,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.46816338,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.46216346,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.795812,790,0162,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2438301419,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01831662,512524,288
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010134,3440
OBSERVER: log0.00961200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0018144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214150,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201185,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0011229,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category41.8864100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00821326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00751308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00671296,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.22351105,552262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2043150,6240
layout/db_update: default41.6733100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano41.6697100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca41.6676100
layout/package_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.003215,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap41.6650100
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_category41.6629100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out41.6605100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001013,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle41.6580100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch41.6559100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.004714,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.145416,332,7766,291,456
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00151119,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121326,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071306,7120
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0014171,4400
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064355,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063666,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00222134,256262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271219,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001305,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,776262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00105029,9920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021468,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,4080
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,2320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,424262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013169,4160
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,120262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,000262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00121139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,856262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0011166,9440
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191212,584262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00211237,808262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,2800
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0012164,8240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0015187,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.059811,600,2881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0009633,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00361138,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005569137,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00272125,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0022248,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00076341,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00344620,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029110,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018181,2720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004139,6640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render41.5034100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2369112453,048524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1537112380,768262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008411231,2640
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.002911272,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0425111273,824262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006911131,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00081119,9840
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002311133,664262,144
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0057111198,5680
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.002511125,3040
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002711159,1120
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001711150,1280
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003211129,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002411125,3680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/1column.phtml41.491114,135,6324,456,448
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.208711,269,4801,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.01171434,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,5040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01481414,000524,288
locale/currency0.00711281,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00033312,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0025335,0720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0009334,8080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.296712,255,4642,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0033113,6080
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0247182,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0109182,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00118145,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00078316,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005814,3600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,3200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004316,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02171202,032262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0104344,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00121095,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002105,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002105,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001013,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml14.136211,588,1361,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml14.110011,526,0321,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__27.83462233,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03892112,536786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02681638,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0059165,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00971235,9360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003649158,6000
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml26.7103186,4640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml26.6950239,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.0024132,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.15291158,6640
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0023218,9360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0011112,1360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001411,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001011,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003319,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0104162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0069162,4240