Prodotti

Oggetti 951 a 1000 di 1000 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 16
  4. 17
  5. 18
  6. 19
  7. 20

Oggetti 951 a 1000 di 1000 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 16
  4. 17
  5. 18
  6. 19
  7. 20
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20163112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage21.2852100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0082127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721133,6080
config/load-modules0.5639110,456524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.11891184,032524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045411,585,0321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.016774132,224524,288
config/load-db0.8849139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01261702,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0015273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0756198155,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0029162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003161,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02691612,392524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411132,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02221467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02161456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004143,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00095129,2960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0416132,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00281407,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00141377,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match19.6582100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.882713,785,2643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0010133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0068351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002519,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01021118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0073128,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.45626439,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.45236446,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.824512,789,2802,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2353305425,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03961683,312524,288
OBSERVER: aminvisiblecaptcha0.028511344,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_InvisibleCaptcha_Model_Captcha0.019911263,2960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0009134,0880
OBSERVER: log0.02401200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014118,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00604149,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001215,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301185,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0016330,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product18.7738100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01061326,432262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00891308,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00741296,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.83401105,848524,288
layout/package_update: default0.8080150,936262,144
layout/db_update: default17.9550100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano17.9487100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca17.9468100
layout/package_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.003015,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap17.9447100
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product17.9426100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001311,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out17.9393100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.002013,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle17.9352100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch17.9318100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.007114,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009111,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.515515,734,7045,767,168
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00191119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00221336,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00151336,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141316,7600
BLOCK: formkey0.0014165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0019171,4400
BLOCK: head0.0015174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00104355,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00091032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00113666,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00191112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0014166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00272134,264524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0015168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351219,864262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0016157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0017265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0015166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00231151,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002305,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00191101,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0033292,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002410461,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0015158,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0037480,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017157,4080
BLOCK: return_link0.00241141,232262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241157,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0016170,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0016172,424262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0015167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0021169,5520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0011165,544262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0009165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00231165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0015169,584262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00221221,008262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00171139,8400
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0013178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131146,592262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0012173,7280
BLOCK: currency0.0017166,9440
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00281212,5680
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00281237,832262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0015166,2800
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0017164,8240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0018187,056262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.39431923,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.24411445,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00161356,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00121336,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0017139,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016181,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,6640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render17.4068100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3224113451,416524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2324113368,096524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010511331,4000
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003811372,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0842112275,704262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.009211231,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001211210,5360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002911233,8880
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0063112198,816262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003111225,5280
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003711259,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002711250,3520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003911229,2480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002811225,5920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/1column.phtml17.392715,647,6485,767,168
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.378311,571,3281,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002889,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001012,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0014117,0960
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.01681736,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00341137,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005851134,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00096341,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00404620,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002414,5040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01541413,800524,288
locale/currency0.00831281,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,696262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053313,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0038335,0480
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0014334,8080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0010117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.507212,711,0242,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0031113,6080
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0240183,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002114,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0120180,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00178145,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001512,3200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.003816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02621201,888262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0101344,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00161095,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0003105,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002105,8480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.316612,046,4642,097,152
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001013,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.286311,984,2002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005418,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001714,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0026248,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002326,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033110,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.08942343,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.11152105,848786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.61562337,800524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03911638,816262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0095165,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01361234,656262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003644133,7760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0019121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml3.10581831,896786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml1.16262477,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.61471334,336524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.57621239,840524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0022171,5280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0353113,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml1.64291332,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00085012,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.24701158,968524,288
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0019219,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0015112,1360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001811,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001611,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004519,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0104162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0070162,4240
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/wrapper.phtml0.001114,9680
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.001015,2000