Prodotti

Oggetti 101 a 150 di 1000 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 20

Oggetti 101 a 150 di 1000 totali

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 20
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20173432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.5136100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0051127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461133,6080
config/load-modules0.6086110,456524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.07591184,032524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.045011,585,0321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.012574132,224524,288
config/load-db0.7090139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01001702,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0013273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0607198155,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0006733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0007733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0022162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01941612,392524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241132,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01661467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01631456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004143,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00085129,2960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019132,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00211407,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091377,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.0824100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.686913,786,5843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0009133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001519,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00831118,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0063128,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.37666439,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.37276446,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.656812,790,5762,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1977305425,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01551683,328524,288
OBSERVER: aminvisiblecaptcha0.020111344,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_InvisibleCaptcha_Model_Captcha0.013711263,2960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008134,0880
OBSERVER: log0.00801200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0008119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174149,9360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151185,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0010330,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product13.3940100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00651326,432262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00601308,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00531296,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.17661105,864524,288
layout/package_update: default0.1613150,936262,144
layout/db_update: default13.2260100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano13.2234100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca13.2220100
layout/package_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.002315,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap13.2199100
layout/db_update: catalog_seo_sitemap_product13.2184100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out13.2167100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001713,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle13.2139100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch13.2122100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.004214,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0004111,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.082615,743,4805,767,168
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00101119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121336,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071336,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061316,7600
BLOCK: formkey0.0008165,352262,144
BLOCK: root0.0010171,4320
BLOCK: head0.0009174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064355,272262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063666,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,656262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0009166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00162134,256524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211219,880262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0011265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001305,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020292,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002110663,1440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018480,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,4080
BLOCK: return_link0.00141141,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141157,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,4320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,440262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,5520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0006165,560262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,016262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00091139,8400
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0007178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,592262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: currency0.0009166,9440
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,5680
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00161237,824262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0009166,2800
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0009164,8240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0011187,056262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.01391931,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00951454,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121356,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00101336,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010139,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013181,2560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004139,6640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render13.1237100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2228113451,408524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1515113368,088524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.007511331,4000
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003011372,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0617112275,704262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006511231,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000911210,5360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002211233,8880
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0051112198,792262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.002311225,5280
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002611259,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002011250,3520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003011229,2480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002211225,5920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/1column.phtml13.113315,647,6725,767,168
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.170311,571,2561,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002589,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0011117,0960
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.01371736,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281137,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004951134,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00066341,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00314620,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001514,5040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01221413,752524,288
locale/currency0.00591281,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011143,6960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043313,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0025335,0720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0008334,8080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0011117,6080
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml11.989912,711,1202,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028113,6080
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0180183,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002114,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0103180,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00128145,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001412,3200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004016,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.01881201,880262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0100344,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001123,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00111095,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002105,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001105,8480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml11.852412,046,5922,097,152
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml11.825111,984,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005418,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001514,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0020248,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026110,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__11.72432343,680524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03172105,848524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.12282337,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02351638,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0050165,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00841234,648262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002744133,7760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0010121,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.67471831,752786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.14302477,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.12241334,344262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.11931239,840262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0015171,5280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010113,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.51941331,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00075012,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.16301158,912262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0020219,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0010112,1360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001011,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001011,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003219,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0100162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0066162,4240