Aria

Articoli da 1 a 10 di 14 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Articoli da 1 a 10 di 14 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25419080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage16.2210100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0057127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018115520
mage::app::init::stores0.025611,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01162621,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.084148286,264524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1686679276,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0079474,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007472,7200
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007318880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02681626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02251469,072524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02211458,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181266,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005784,3440
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.1111100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049813,124,6004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0062382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361117,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020012,113,9603,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01841668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00971200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00194149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00345641,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.0593100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00184559,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00341145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0066282172,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003422,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4293423,663,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0165176102,728262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2318423,458,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.137142627,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0043424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.714516582,824786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.060816130,056786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.066416824,400524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00841326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00751308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00661297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005914,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0014141,0000
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012137,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.192218,289,5368,126,464
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161819,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091799,0640
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.0014174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9440
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00222134,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00191153,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002010059,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00191141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00222214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00131139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,136262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0011173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,288262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.068712,251,6722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01152475,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005733,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004322,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00373102,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0047659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01051150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,912262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01461178,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.05792592,104786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.7804100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3239150743,008262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1936150662,688262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009515038,1120
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004015087,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0699148282,248262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.009414841,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001214813,5120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002914841,9520
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0069148206,896262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005214833,5920
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003714874,0240
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002214858,4160
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004314837,3120
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014414833,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2122237261,5920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.767017,688,4967,864,320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.113013,225,6163,407,872
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.951612,788,3122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001614,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.061013812,488524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.040813476,4560
OBSERVER: tax0.023214347,080262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008413110,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00052035,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0139222,5520
init_config_section:websites0.047515120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01741089,392262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01511080,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003105,6000
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0015107,9040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3733101,522,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01381088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01092325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.121710654,5041,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.198010518,976262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.197520742,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00931071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00741071,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0093104,9280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.017810123,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001915,4000
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01261118,5920
locale/currency0.00592468,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,6080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043716,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0035375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.933211,587,8242,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5600
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0227177,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,792262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0096179,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00096033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004916,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0188149,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0111244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001523,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.780611,079,0961,835,008
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.753411,016,0161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006177,1360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.344211,412,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0003148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04751550,624524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0025190,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001017,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.26091545,896524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0085116,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001513,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.02131060,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.044410134,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0630156,9680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05801300,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01471171,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0005142,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005859,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.11971109,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0011112,1040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003619,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0103163,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0064162,9360