B-H Cool

11 Prodotti/o

per pagina

11 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26389240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage18.9769100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011615520
mage::app::init::stores0.019411,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00722621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0850500152,672524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1203655334,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0074494,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009492,8400
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.005018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.05101626,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.04551469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.04381458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181266,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005764,2480
mage::dispatch::routers_match18.8707100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.090113,124,6163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0170382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0100140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681117,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0031128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015612,113,9683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04951668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.04211200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00164149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00326042,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view18.7791100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00184962,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0062243167,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111216,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003462,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.6564463,958,9521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.015215699,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.3001463,845,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.292946650,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0045464,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__16.099816871,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.077816198,9921,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0008169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1206161,923,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00611326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00531308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00461297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0155151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.027614,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00941305,032262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00921301,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01094213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180418,086,1047,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,664262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00192134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125834,7280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,104262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.069812,048,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01282475,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005724,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004322,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0052764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01181150,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005244137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.02721178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02611136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render18.4373100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2765106733,336524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2002106672,968524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009010631,5600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.002810668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0725104305,920262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010610431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002310432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0046104197,032262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006310423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002510455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001710448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003010427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027110458,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1578149163,6240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml18.425018,570,3768,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.826215,144,4645,242,880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.613314,713,9444,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1149131,911,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0952131,574,512786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.026414375,9840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008513110,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00062239,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003126,2400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002017,4160
init_config_section:websites0.029115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01781193,384262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01531184,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003116,0960
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0016118,1280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7769113,397,0803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01491194,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01072325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.234311663,6801,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4465112,035,7201,572,864
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4458332,356,4081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01081178,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002116,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00811178,0160
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0317119,3040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.035211442,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002112,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01021113,0960
locale/currency0.0048667,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012143,7520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00033517,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0035355,168262,144
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml16.263211,527,6801,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0027111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0183177,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0091179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00105832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0209149,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0113244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml16.110711,017,8081,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml16.08301954,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007181,1520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02921443,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06341384,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01861249,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0006192,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002114,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0062510,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011126,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13361114,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0014116,4080