Boulevard stone

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 27820544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage17.1481100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0047127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.054411,351,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00672621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1309773165,760524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2108986460,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0097645,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009643,5600
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.014018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.30291626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.29841469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.26971458,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_generate_modules_list_after0.004224080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029136,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00231718,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006884,8240
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.7450100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.147913,124,6484,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0613382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0357140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.05081117,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0460128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.045311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014612,113,9923,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02011668,9040
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01241200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0018144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00519950,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.5953100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00268082,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00341145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0070349182,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151648,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005774,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7875775,619,0001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0109165101,024262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4404776,209,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.243077832,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0080776,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026327,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.0745241,124,792524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.096024231,1442,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0011241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1198242,096,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00631326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00561308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00471297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004514,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01021305,048262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01001301,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00654213,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,504262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.189118,140,4247,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091809,1120
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0013157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0015267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001376,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0034157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002111065,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00212240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00192214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00162114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00172166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00141221,112262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.064712,102,9042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01082475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006834,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0051764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.01501150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006944137,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491101,920262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01911178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.08912802,432786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render16.3133100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3409149739,816524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2032149660,048524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010014938,0080
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003914987,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0914147317,872262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.009814741,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001114713,5840
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003014741,7280
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0059147206,6560
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005614733,3680
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004014774,0880
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002314758,1920
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004214737,0880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035514768,832262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2353232255,8000
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml16.300719,960,13610,223,616
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.170915,403,9445,505,024
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003789,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/otimizar/facebookpixel/header.phtml0.001011,4880
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.988614,971,8004,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1131212,084,272786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.0869211,695,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.020622349,5440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013721164,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00093664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0067222,712262,144
init_config_section:websites0.029515120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02931894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02521883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.0019183,576,2803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024318136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01823943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.317218670,048786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.5240182,095,5841,572,864
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5230482,568,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017818127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013118192,4960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02151812,5760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.089218487,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004276,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01101113,1200
locale/currency0.00511767,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,5760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043817,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0036385,3120
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017385,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001411,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.256911,529,2242,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0190178,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,816262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0096179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106235,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.002012,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005716,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0196149,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0125244,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001623,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001013,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.101911,017,5441,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001513,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.07491953,6401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,4000
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.472111,614,0721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002137,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07421760,816524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0024191,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001317,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.36151550,608786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0080113,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065531,4480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0279961,4080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03319126,256262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.1593170,0320
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05621249,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01241172,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005348,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12951116,4640
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001411,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001311,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0106162,9920
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0062162,4240