Copenaghen

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26440200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage20.8567100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0086127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.25381133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.060015520
mage::app::init::stores0.072211,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02702621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1611806101,832262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.25461037410,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0010733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0011733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0113635,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010633,5120
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.010018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.07201626,296786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01581144,944262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001815200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.05551469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.05501458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0075136,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00261809,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match20.3096100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.109813,124,6804,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0011132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0098382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0038140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00641117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.031212,114,0323,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05991668,9040
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.03081200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0027147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0024144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0016119,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.007615680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0195118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.006110652,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view20.1973100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00328787,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00661145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0100367184,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00181738,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006844,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.0413846,003,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0206174102,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.5274846,761,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.336084870,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0090846,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0062327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__16.289024858,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.084024158,2721,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0011241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1304241,100,408786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01711326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.01621308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.01521297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006314,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01211305,056262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01181301,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01344213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024157,496262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0023154,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.255718,140,4407,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00181119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0017165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0090171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0017174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00201112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0014166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00242134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0015157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0021267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00211151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00411101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0015165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0027292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002714284,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00252240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0053157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00201141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00302214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00212114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00412166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00232177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0008165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00201165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0013169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00221221,104262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00161139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0011178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0009165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00141146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0012173,728262,144
BLOCK: cookielaw.after_body_start0.002511,5200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0017289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014167,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0016266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0015269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0014168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.088612,102,9202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01942475,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0016129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0051659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002124,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.01571150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005044137,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.0020186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00701101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0019187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0018166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00231135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0017167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.03901178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.10632763,9921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_before0.001715360
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render19.6725100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3814168832,112262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2151168753,528262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.011116840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.006716890,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1110166321,272262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.011516645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001316614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003616645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0124166210,9120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006316637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004416678,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002816662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004816641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.041016675,288262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2717268294,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml19.647918,545,0968,388,608
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.189313,714,3443,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.010189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001412,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0018117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001511,8400
frontend/base/default/template/otimizar/facebookpixel/header.phtml0.001011,4880
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.971413,282,4483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1228211,086,816786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.078521698,104524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.023422349,2160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.029021164,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00113664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0077222,704262,144
init_config_section:websites0.047515120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03221894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02801883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0007189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0026189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7438181,891,8721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.025118136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01873943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.255218660,968786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.380018780,752524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3790361,184,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.018118127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014818126,9600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0186188,2560
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.028018149,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01161113,0320
locale/currency0.00542868,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,5920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0040395,3520
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0018395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0020117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.0014167,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml16.466911,529,7761,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0030111,5680
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0220178,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0108179,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.002112,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005516,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0204149,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0125244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001523,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml16.303411,018,1761,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001613,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml16.27491954,2961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006177,1200
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0019121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.588811,784,0161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07491722,128786,432
OBSERVER: review0.0029190,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001317,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.47211637,392524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0084116,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001413,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00097241,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.04101897,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.060518163,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.1225195,584262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06041253,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01351172,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005849,3680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12561116,3360
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0025218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001511,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001211,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004019,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0109162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0065162,4240