Copenaghen

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26440128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage19.7370100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.019915520
mage::app::init::stores0.019911,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00862621,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1409806101,824262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.27381037410,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0099635,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008633,5120
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02431626,256786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281144,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02111469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02081458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040136,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00601809,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match19.6352100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044713,124,7044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0004132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020612,114,0323,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01441668,9040
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00851200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.005210652,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view19.5890100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00258787,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058367184,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00441738,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005844,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8428846,003,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0086174102,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4680846,761,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.265684870,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0085846,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__15.130924858,480262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.135024158,2641,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0008241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1056241,101,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00681326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00621308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00551297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006214,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00861304,976262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00841301,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00634213,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,472262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021154,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.183818,140,4727,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00151119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0015267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002814284,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00202240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,504262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00192214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00172166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00151221,120262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00111146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,296262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0013168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.062312,102,8962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00952475,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0045659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002124,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.01051150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00161135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01421178,328524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.10682763,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render19.3214100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.6487168832,688262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3632168754,160262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.059416840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004716890,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1311166321,280262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.013416645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002316614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003416645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0078166210,9120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.007116637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004616678,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002816662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004816641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.043516675,296262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3289268294,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml19.300018,545,0568,388,608
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.940313,714,4643,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003789,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.767913,282,5203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0983211,087,720786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.067221698,168524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.030322350,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013621164,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0102222,752262,144
init_config_section:websites0.049415120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02941894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02561883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0022189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7056181,891,8881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024118136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01833943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.256318660,912786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.358418780,808524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3573361,184,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017918127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013918126,9600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0172188,2560
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.026818149,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01061113,0720
locale/currency0.00482868,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,5920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0043395,3760
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0020395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0012117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.0012167,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml15.619011,529,1601,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5680
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0198178,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0087179,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00116436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005116,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0189149,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0121244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml15.316211,017,5761,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml15.24611953,6961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0027176,4640
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.310911,784,4321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09971721,896786,432
OBSERVER: review0.0056190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001017,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.13641637,424524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0389116,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.005413,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00107241,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.07051897,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.187418163,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.3982195,592262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06561253,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01741172,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001212,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.006149,3680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.14341116,3280
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0022218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001211,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004019,2080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0107162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0063162,4240