Ego

18 Prodotti/o

per pagina

18 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23839568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.9562100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011615520
mage::app::init::stores0.019311,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00632621,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.101758991,3920
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1904783318,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0048263,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004261,7360
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02391626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01991469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01951458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00271869,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.8787100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044113,124,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014012,113,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02051668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01341200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00519351,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view15.8332100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00309391,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060164156,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00161799,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005904,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9332906,316,0561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087750,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00809590,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.5142907,196,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.298090900,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0096906,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.21276586,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0362691,904786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02246420,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00581326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00501308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00441297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00831305,032262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811301,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00604213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.160818,086,0247,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0012171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00182134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002613882,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00142166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,104262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.057112,048,4722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01002475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002111,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0036553,6960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.00961150,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004244137,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01331178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03452619,448786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.5926100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3781168887,728786,432
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2323168743,936524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.0111168106,160262,144
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004216890,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1029166321,272262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.011216645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001216614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003116645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0068166210,912262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006216637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004216678,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002616662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004716641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040416675,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2346269295,4480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.580316,039,6326,029,312
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.318611,499,4881,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.148911,381,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01532403,008262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00582160,176262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02083347,6960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010213,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0061222,688262,144
init_config_section:websites0.035015120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03151894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02741887,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0007369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.03131113,3920
locale/currency0.00472668,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,6160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0040395,6720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0018395,6320
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.463011,588,4962,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5440
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0233177,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0130179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00116436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005216,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0212150,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0117245,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.295611,078,9761,835,008
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.26731950,1921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005176,3760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.400911,493,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02581577,560524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0032190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001318,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0018134,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001022,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.33671521,304524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071113,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053620,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.01181817,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.060318163,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0370135,160262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06081303,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01361172,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002114,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0064510,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13371112,7760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0022218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001411,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003719,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0104163,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0065162,448262,144