Ego

13 Prodotti/o

per pagina

13 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23700232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage19.7107100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0057127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.019215520
mage::app::init::stores0.022411,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00912621,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.126758991,4080
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.3021773318,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0052263,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004261,7360
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02481626,288786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02161469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02131458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00291869,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0007904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match19.6065100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050213,124,6804,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0005132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0060382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321117,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020712,114,0243,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01941668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01331200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0018144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0014119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00499351,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view19.5547100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00279391,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00381145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060154155,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00191799,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006904,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.1954906,315,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087750,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00869089,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.6173907,196,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.419490900,192786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0092906,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__15.99476541,464262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0364691,904786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01476194,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00591326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00521308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00441297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.009514,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01021304,992262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00991301,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00724214,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0028157,496262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0027154,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.219618,703,5128,650,752
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0016267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002511970,8400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00212240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00182214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00172166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,200262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00141221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,832262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00111146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0011173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0014269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0014168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.098812,665,9602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01062475,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02801451,040262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02763362,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00031710,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0008192,0560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,544262,144
locale/currency0.00481667,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0040553,6800
BLOCK: category.products0.01041150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004644137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,728262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,808262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00161135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01511178,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03772602,552524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render19.2175100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.5677158712,824262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3174158551,920262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.0145158105,0560
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004215889,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1502156319,776262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.043515643,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001215614,6160
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003115643,7440
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0074156208,6720
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006215635,3840
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004315676,3920
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002515660,208262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004315639,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055915672,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3891248272,9520
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml19.204015,294,5845,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.607911,327,1361,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003789,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.440211,275,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00852181,672262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00592156,1200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011215,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0069223,0800
init_config_section:websites0.049915120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03131890,8560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02761883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0022189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0005317,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.0059145,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043918,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0040395,6720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0018395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0012117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml16.306711,596,4641,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0030111,4960
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0238178,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002118,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0090179,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.01226436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005316,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0198149,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0124244,2640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml16.084811,085,3201,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml16.05421955,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007177,0960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0018121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.613411,168,392786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02691560,704262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0028190,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001218,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0018134,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001122,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.51111407,744524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0085113,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042614,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.01011312,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.18831361,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0332126,4800
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0352157,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001313,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004647,3840
frontend/base/default/template/poll/active.phtml0.004011,2720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.15211116,336262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0025218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001511,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001311,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004119,2080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0112163,0000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0068162,4240
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001011,8240
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete/page.phtml0.009811,6560
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete/suggestion.phtml0.006612,2720
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/wrapper.phtml0.001114,9680