Hollywood pearl

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 39 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 39 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25577656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage17.9601100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0057127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00441133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.019115520
mage::app::init::stores0.027611,351,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01202621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1320717163,056262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1588882422,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0098594,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009593,3200
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.008218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02791626,288786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02351469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02311458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029135,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00301628,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0018834,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match17.8450100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052513,124,5923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0065382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0019140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020412,113,9683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02021668,8800
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0009135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01211200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00194149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00529449,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view17.7904100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00287881,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00351145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0069298175,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00161578,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005753,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8199755,567,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001513085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010215699,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4514756,114,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.258875822,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0077755,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004211,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__14.386521763,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.092621137,696786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0008211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1068211,192,792786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00821326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00741308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00651297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006014,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00991305,024262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00961301,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00694213,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.195118,086,0647,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00151119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0015166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00207444,2000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00182166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00121139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070512,048,4962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01342475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007794,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0015129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005422,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0059764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01131150,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004544137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00541101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00191135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01561178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01411136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render17.4949100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.6241106795,320524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.5427106734,960524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.011310631,5600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003110668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1027104307,328262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.023310431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000910411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002310432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0058104197,024262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004410423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003010455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001910448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003410427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028610459,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1244149163,6240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml17.480917,728,1928,388,608
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.980714,156,0484,456,448
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.826913,758,6563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002181,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0991181,179,216786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.070918809,240524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.037619377,5600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013818144,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004178,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003917,3920
init_config_section:websites0.047815120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03191894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02771887,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7774162,283,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.023316124,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01663336,832262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.248216663,208786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.418916976,312524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4178371,355,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.016116113,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0003169,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013116112,9840
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0201169,2240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.044016352,7841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003184,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01121113,0400
locale/currency0.00541067,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,6400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043517,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0045355,1680
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0023355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.599911,526,7682,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5600
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0195177,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,792262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0097179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00115832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004716,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0187149,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0113244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml14.438411,016,9361,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml14.40341953,6881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008180,5360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03811556,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4320
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08461388,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02821249,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0009192,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002134,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0067510,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0026126,5840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.56801114,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0023116,4080