Hollywood pearl

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 39 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 39 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 27014896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage17.0173100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0113127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02931133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013815520
mage::app::init::stores0.020611,351,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00782621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1356737164,032262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2813965448,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0010733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0106604,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0011603,3680
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04911626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.04471469,056524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.004015,9520
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.04051458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0099136,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00281718,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.8681100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049413,124,6644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0065382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015012,113,9923,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02301668,9040
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01481200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0064147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0062144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0055119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00519550,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.8170100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00277881,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00391145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0113345181,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00161648,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004753,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8501755,502,3441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001513085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0731174102,256262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4657756,048,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.266775822,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0078755,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0039327,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012226,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003221,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.593022957,336524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.089322183,1921,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0011221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1127221,311,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00701326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00601308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00521297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004614,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00911305,048262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00891301,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00664213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021157,504262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.229018,140,3927,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00191849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081829,2080
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0014171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00222134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0015267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002814485,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00212240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00192214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,112262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00121139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0013168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.100012,102,8962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01172475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005442,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0057764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002134,7840
BLOCK: category.products0.01211150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004844137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0093166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.08071178,344524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.16902887,3441,048,576
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render16.4212100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.5318168836,2800
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3204168757,0320
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.012716840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004916891,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1141166321,544262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.013716645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001416614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003416645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0072166210,9120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.007216637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004716678,9200
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002816662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005116641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.043416675,272262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3234268294,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml16.407819,108,2329,175,040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.033514,155,8884,194,304
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003689,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001412,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001511,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.863113,758,4963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.005514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1047191,297,864524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.073919921,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.081820349,9920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.014119150,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00123664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004178,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0067222,792262,144
init_config_section:websites0.030015120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03301894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02881883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7615162,348,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024216124,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01863539,0240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.244216663,184786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4069161,041,752262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4061371,421,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.015916113,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0003169,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.012816178,5120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0179169,2240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.044816352,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0007369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01091113,040262,144
locale/currency0.00482868,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,6400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0044395,3840
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0019395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001311,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.792911,529,2322,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,6160
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0247178,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0110179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00116436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005316,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0204149,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0132244,272262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001723,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.624611,017,5601,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001513,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.59621953,6561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,4720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.767911,958,5281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09261845,456786,432
OBSERVER: review0.0028190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001317,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.62841678,424786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083117,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001613,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00138749,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.053718102,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.073418163,664262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.24181120,144262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.28191255,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.06961172,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0004142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.034749,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.21361116,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0034218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001611,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001311,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004319,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0112162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0063162,4240
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/wrapper.phtml0.001014,9680
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.001015,2000