Jolie

Jolie

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 70 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 70 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 27029240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage16.1742100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0041127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011415520
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,351,5681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00372621,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1307758165,048786,432
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2178990456,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0102645,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010643,5600
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02131626,280786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251144,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01851469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01831458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00251708,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0008904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.1116100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038913,124,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0003132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0050382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014212,113,9603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01661668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0005135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01201200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00459650,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.0720100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00237780,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060369184,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00171638,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005743,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7924744,880,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0094175102,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4384745,375,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.252674807,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0074745,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.760124998,704786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.091724191,8241,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1126241,401,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00391326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00331308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00281297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007151,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01111305,032524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01091301,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00894213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020157,368262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.160518,086,0567,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00101119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0014171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0011174,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,936262,144
BLOCK: header0.0010166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00202134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0009168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111113,584262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002613982,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00132240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122214,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101154,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122114,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00132166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,360262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132177,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010167,368262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131165,120262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00101221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0007178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00071146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0007173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0010266,680262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0010166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.054012,048,5042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00812475,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007854,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0052764,512262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.00981150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004344137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501101,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0011187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00121135,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01311178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.10792888,3201,048,576
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.8388100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3642168827,984262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2169168749,440262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010316840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004116890,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1034166321,288262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.011316645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001416614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003116645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0063166210,928262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006116637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004216678,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002416662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004416641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.041816675,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2361269295,4480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.827619,221,6649,437,184
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.885014,231,0884,456,448
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0013117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.735813,792,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1057211,388,168786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.079621999,528786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.021422349,2160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013821164,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00113664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0006199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0071222,6640
init_config_section:websites0.029915120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03051894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02681887,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0023189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7249182,352,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.025618136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01943943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.210918661,664786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4042181,166,808524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4033371,584,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.018318127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014518126,9600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0256188,6160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.034018221,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001714,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01101113,0240
locale/currency0.00582468,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0040395,3600
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0019395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0011117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001311,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.951611,527,5922,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0026111,5440
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0220177,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0094179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005116,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0192149,128262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0112244,264262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.788711,017,7361,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.76201954,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004181,1600
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0010121,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.604111,959,0401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09791846,432786,432
OBSERVER: review0.0021190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001317,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.46611669,464786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071116,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001413,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00108749,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.047118104,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.058018163,384262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.13651120,0000
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06801303,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01371172,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0062510,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12741112,7680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0020218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001211,7040
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003619,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0096162,9760
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0058162,4240