Malibu

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 25156576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage19.2093100
mage::app::init::system_config0.3824127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.144015520
mage::app::init::stores0.203011,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.06792621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.162142183,3440
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.3371611250,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0075434,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007432,5520
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.048118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.19501626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00951144,944262,144
init_config_section:admin0.006115200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.18491469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.18451458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002106,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0823135,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.079211,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00211196,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006784,3440
mage::dispatch::routers_match18.1292100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.462813,124,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0148382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0099140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01071117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0042128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.230212,113,9603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.20561668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0009135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.19751200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0018144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00314739,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view17.6644100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00173855,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.10601145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.1140237166,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111125,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002352,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.6851353,281,8561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001413085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0368164100,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4963352,917,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.129535585,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0038354,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009146,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.536814510,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.065014122,168786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004148880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.064114755,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.20801326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.20691308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.20591297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0058151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006114,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.09371305,000262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.09341301,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01324213,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0025157,400262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks1.144518,086,1127,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00151119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091809,1120
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00084456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00081032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,664262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.02782134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.06731113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00451151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001376,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,792262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0087292,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00198852,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00242240,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00141139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0009165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00161146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0012173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0016289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: logo0.161611,4640
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,280262,144
BLOCK: block_footer_row2_column10.004311,9200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0013168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.610812,048,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01192475,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006734,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004281,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0052659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.08031150,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.065644137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01551101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015187,9120
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.051412,4160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0026167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.19781178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.10322548,144786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.1395121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.5837100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.5968147715,936262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3734147635,992262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.011414737,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004114787,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1125145317,600262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010914540,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001314513,4880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.004214541,2800
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0075145206,216262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.010014532,9200
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004314573,6400
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002514557,7440
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004414536,6400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.044814568,2000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.5281229252,5680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.569217,375,0087,602,176
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.767313,054,5443,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.120311,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.034112,624,5682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.006314,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.059111743,928262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.037611419,8720
OBSERVER: tax0.033512347,720262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00791197,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00041628,8400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0073222,5840
init_config_section:websites0.047115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0160892,696262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0137883,120262,144
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.001587,4560
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.351781,428,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0114876,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00941921,4880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.11498652,9361,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.17398452,5680
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.173416630,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0082857,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0067857,0400
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.008984,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01718116,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003164,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01111113,0240
locale/currency0.00551667,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,6000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053817,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0047385,3120
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0022385,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.787111,592,1202,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0215177,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0101179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00206235,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004916,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0192149,1280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0116244,2640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.602111,082,3041,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.573511,019,0561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009180,4320
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.358011,289,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002127,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05131506,568524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0050191,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.002514,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001117,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001617,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.26481507,112524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0078113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053218,3840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0177852,056262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03428122,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0530144,832262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.11521303,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02321172,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0005142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0067510,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.27601112,7680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001411,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001211,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0132163,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0091162,4640
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001111,8240