Mediterraneo

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24844232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage25.0592100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018515520
mage::app::init::stores0.020111,351,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00862621,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.113749386,8000
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1732647265,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0011733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0011733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0298484,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009482,7920
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02381626,280786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02071469,088524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02051458,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00211266,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005754,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match24.9621100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044013,124,6083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0004132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019912,113,9763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01471668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00901200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00446042,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view24.9168100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00185063,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00241145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0067232166,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121216,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003472,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.3893473,957,1841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001613085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.141915699,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4488473,862,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.604747654,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0069474,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028327,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__19.039415545,776262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.284315123,056786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005159360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.134315917,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01411326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.01351308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.01271297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005914,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00901305,008262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881301,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00714213,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0023157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.404918,086,1127,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0014171,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00192134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125633,5440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00192240,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00162166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,200262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00101146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.110912,048,5442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00942475,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006714,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004301,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0071869,9200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.03171150,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004544137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.13051101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.13621178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.13491136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render24.2983100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3686106709,208262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2825106648,880262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009710631,5600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004210668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0793104305,744262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.007210431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002110432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0080104197,024262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005310423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002710455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001610448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003010427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030710458,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1743149163,6240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml24.283917,048,8727,602,176
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml4.179213,651,6323,932,160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.007789,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0043126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.004312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/addtocart.phtml0.002511,7360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0039117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.004211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/otimizar/facebookpixel/header.phtml0.001811,4880
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml3.903113,220,9843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.129312905,928262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.095712575,744262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.028013375,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.015512104,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00062035,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.015117,4160
init_config_section:websites0.587115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.09881093,176262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.09621083,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0004105,5920
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0015107,9040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.5329101,973,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01511088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01082123,6800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.430610662,9361,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.741110688,104262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.708531946,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01031071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00841071,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1967108,8880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.080010376,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002102,7040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.02621113,160262,144
locale/currency0.0199867,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,7280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043517,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0141355,1920
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0019355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0012117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml19.766311,593,3282,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5680
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0933177,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.1605179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00105832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.006212,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005216,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0299149,1280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0111244,2640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001223,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml19.351611,083,4801,835,008
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml19.169711,020,2321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005181,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0012121,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02821372,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06781384,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02021249,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0009192,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0063510,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009126,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13411114,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0011116,4080