Mediterraneo

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25754408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.5290100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0046127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011615520
mage::app::init::stores0.017711,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00662621,032786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.092051387,744524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1643705287,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0080494,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007492,8400
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02461626,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02051469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02011458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00211336,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005804,4400
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.4520100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042313,124,7923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0056382,096262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014612,114,0003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01761669,0240
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00911200,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201189,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5440
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00366142,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view15.4081100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00215063,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00351145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0065255169,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121266,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003472,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5588473,956,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001413085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0085162100,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.3035473,861,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.163347654,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0052474,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011166,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.686316596,664262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.068116142,928786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.071616941,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00621326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00531308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00461297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004514,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881305,040262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00851301,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00614213,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,528262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180218,140,5287,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091809,1120
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0014171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00202134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001376,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00168450,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00192240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,496262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070712,102,9282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00992475,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006754,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004322,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0061869,9200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.01031150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004544137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01441178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.09732591,056786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.1404100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3436143703,6400
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2231143623,3440
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010214337,1920
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003814387,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0878141316,984262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.009614139,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001214113,2960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002814140,3840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0058141205,3120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005114132,0240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003514172,7440
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002114156,8480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004014135,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.034414166,888262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1919220242,9360
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.127717,922,6088,126,464
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.505113,652,2723,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.347013,221,6403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.066313929,976262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.046213593,104262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.022014347,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009013110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00062035,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0233222,5760
init_config_section:websites0.030215120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01781093,1600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01521079,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003105,5920
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0015107,9040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.6536101,974,6162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01441088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01122325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.241810662,888786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.329910688,8800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.329431946,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01021071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00811071,0640
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0125108,8880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.038810376,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003164,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01231113,1120
locale/currency0.00541267,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,7120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043817,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0042385,3120
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0019385,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6240
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.910711,594,6642,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0027111,6000
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0218178,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0101179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106235,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004916,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0214149,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0114244,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.745911,083,0001,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.717711,019,0961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,3840
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.312411,291,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002106,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08671549,696524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0024191,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001517,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.19201491,864524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0072113,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043318,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0134642,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02426113,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0550139,2480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05561247,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01421172,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001112,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004648,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13901116,4640
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0025218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003819,2160
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0108162,992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0067162,424262,144