Melrose 10

3 Prodotti/o

per pagina

3 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 25485088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.5428100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018115520
mage::app::init::stores0.028411,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01412621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.100959191,504262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1641780318,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0085534,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007533,0080
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02611626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02171469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02131458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0003158,8480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005814,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.4309100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049913,124,6564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361117,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020112,114,0003,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01871668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01021200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00194149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00397245,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view15.3790100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00225868,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00341145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0066282173,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121356,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003552,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5387554,396,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0123159100,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2942554,487,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.172955703,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0052554,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009196,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.971119575,232262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.064919136,680786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005191,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0765191,060,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00921326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00841308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00761297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005814,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00951305,024262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00931301,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00654213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,504262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021154,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.187018,140,4567,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00161119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091799,0640
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,656262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,776262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00168047,7520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00182166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00131139,832262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.064012,102,9122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01142475,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006764,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004382,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0044659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.01071150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01871178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.05152467,992524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.0935100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3051136667,888262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1939136587,488262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009213636,2080
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003513685,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0836134314,848262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008713438,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001113412,9600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002913438,8160
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0067134203,7440
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004613430,4560
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003513470,8880
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002313455,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003813434,1760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031313463,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1787208230,0720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.079617,664,3767,602,176
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.331013,615,1283,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.174813,184,3203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0728161,049,528786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.050516693,912524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.022717347,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.010216130,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00072646,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003147,2000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0062222,6000
init_config_section:websites0.046115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02121393,7840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01831380,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0004137,1040
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0017138,5760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4749131,890,3841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.017913106,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01372932,448262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.151013656,912786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.257613826,208524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2570261,123,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01161392,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002137,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00951392,0000
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0116136,1760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.021013153,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01131113,0240
locale/currency0.0055767,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0038375,2560
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.186711,595,5122,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5760
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0202178,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0100179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004916,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02121114,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.01132109,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.031411,018,3121,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.00441954,4081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006177,0640
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.177811,084,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03691426,120262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0023190,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001617,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.11071451,936524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081113,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002158,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0088331,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01583101,512262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0266124,7360
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05391246,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01441172,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0005142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001412,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004548,184262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12761116,2080
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003719,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0110162,9680
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0070162,4160