My Angel

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23350960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.4301100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.019015520
mage::app::init::stores0.022111,351,6081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00872621,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.040721573,456524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1174379164,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0046263,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004261,7360
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02441626,280786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02111469,088524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02081458,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0014965,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005724,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.3257100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044713,124,6403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0005132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020412,114,0083,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01471668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00901200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00182134,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view15.2798100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00102144,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048136153,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008894,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2053182,323,1121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087750,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00788188,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1042181,570,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.067018485,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0022183,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.80056309,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0361691,904786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01706394,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00741326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00681308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00611297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006114,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00901304,976262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881301,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00704213,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021157,368262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.174818,086,1207,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091799,0640
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126237,0960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00192240,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00162114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00182166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,200262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00101146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0011173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.059412,048,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00972475,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006673,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002111,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0039553,6960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01011150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004844137,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01371178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03162569,320786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.0187100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3044138738,4160
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1929138592,6800
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.0098138102,0160
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003513885,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0860136315,656262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008813638,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001013613,0320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002613639,2640
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0065136204,192262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005313630,9040
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003613671,3360
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002113655,7280
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003913634,6240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033213664,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1776213235,4160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.005015,599,0406,029,312
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.446511,446,7041,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003489,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0013117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.291411,086,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01382379,880262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00412138,9040
OBSERVER: tax0.02143345,832262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011213,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002814,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0062222,5600
init_config_section:websites0.048115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0080491,840262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0068481,568262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001714,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01041113,0960
locale/currency0.0046667,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,6000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0037375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0012117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.038211,589,4562,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0198177,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0094179,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00096033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0201150,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0111245,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001223,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.885211,079,5921,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.85821950,8081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004177,2960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0012121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.143811,162,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02151527,496524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0021190,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001218,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0018134,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001122,856262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.09431419,408262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0069113,0640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002644,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01814106,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0091110,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05121295,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01421172,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004659,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12981113,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0020218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001211,7040
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003719,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0098162,992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0058162,408262,144