My Angel

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23360304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.3583100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.017111,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00642621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.038221573,4560
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1134379165,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0043263,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003261,7360
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02471626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02071469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02031458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025136,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0013965,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005724,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.2827100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040213,124,5844,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014112,113,9523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01661668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00961200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00182134,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.2411100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122144,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0126136153,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008894,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1956182,323,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00097750,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00768188,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1024181,570,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.058318485,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0021183,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.82716309,768262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0337691,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00966173,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00571326,520262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00501308,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00431297,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811305,032262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00791301,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00574213,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020157,496262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.197518,702,8968,650,752
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091799,0640
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00182134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0012267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126337,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,104262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0012289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.091912,665,3362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00962475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005673,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02561451,040262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02483361,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0010192,0560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,544262,144
locale/currency0.0054667,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0035553,6800
BLOCK: category.products0.01071150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00501101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,808262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01401178,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03082570,928524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render13.9608100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2925138615,256262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1835138453,2720
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.0092138102,272262,144
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003613885,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0818136315,680262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008613639,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001013613,6560
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002513639,2640
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0054136204,1920
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004713630,9040
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003413671,3360
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002013655,752262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003913634,6240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032313664,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1752212234,3600
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml13.947614,989,4245,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.409411,274,4801,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003689,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0014117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.26481980,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.008214,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00622163,232262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00402138,640262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010215,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002814,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0057223,0880
init_config_section:websites0.029115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0078487,776262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0067477,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.0056145,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043718,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0036375,2800
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.064411,595,2082,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5120
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0198178,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002118,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0095179,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00096033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004716,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0187149,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0108244,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.911311,083,8401,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001513,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.88231954,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005176,3120
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.13201952,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02051529,792262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0024191,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001118,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0015134,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.08921338,384262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0070113,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002744,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0122424,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0092110,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0296156,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001213,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003947,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12041116,5920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0021218,9440
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001011,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003619,1840
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0100162,984262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0061162,408262,144