My Angel

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22414792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage23.2608100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0053127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018115520
mage::app::init::stores0.023711,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00832621,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.115319372,400524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2327324142,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store_Group0.002674,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0015733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0003716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0015733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0083253,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005251,6880
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.103818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.06331626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.04161144,920262,144
init_config_section:admin0.039315200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02141469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02111458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0016914,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005693,9120
mage::dispatch::routers_match23.0249100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042613,124,6564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0004132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019512,114,0163,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01411668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00841200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0014144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00232134,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view22.9811100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00112144,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0053121151,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0010864,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7415182,323,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087650,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.14297687,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.3043181,570,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.244818485,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0029183,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__20.15165309,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0379591,456786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01865390,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00561326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00501308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00431297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005914,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00851304,968262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00831301,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00563195,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,480262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.274218,140,5047,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00192134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0013267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,776262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.1031292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00173923,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00192240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00162166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00162177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,112262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00101146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.060112,102,9202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00932475,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006653,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0038553,6960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.01051150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004644137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00141135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.20191178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.20071136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render22.4385100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3926106714,392262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2376106588,536262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010810697,0960
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003210668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1297104304,032262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008110431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000910411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.004810432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0060104197,0240
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005310423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.034310455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002710448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003410427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040810456,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1714148162,5680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml22.424814,606,2404,718,592
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.164811,446,6881,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003689,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0013117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.939911,086,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01512380,184262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00482138,904262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02673374,4720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012213,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0003814,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002417,4000
init_config_section:websites0.081915120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0106491,824262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0089477,472262,144
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.001046,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.010114,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.02031113,1120
locale/currency0.0074267,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017143,6080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043517,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0042355,1680
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0019355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0207117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001411,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml20.840011,591,0802,097,152
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.006111,9120
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0143111,5760
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.1932177,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_quote_init0.001115040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0119179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00115832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005216,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0987150,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0180245,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002523,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml20.296311,079,4481,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.002613,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml20.24971950,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005176,4720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02751235,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0002217,4320
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05991324,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01971250,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0010192,0560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004347,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011126,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13651118,2720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0016116,3680