MyWorld Charms

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 137 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 137 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 25030496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage19.5633100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018215520
mage::app::init::stores0.025311,351,5921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01132621,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.145769696,528524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1793854347,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0019733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0014733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0183524,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010522,9840
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02641626,296786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02201469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02161458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00241668,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006834,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match19.4549100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049113,124,6403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0061382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020312,113,9843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00941200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00194149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00549550,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view19.4038100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00288284,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00351145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0067265170,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151618,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005794,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9518795,723,0401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001413085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008615699,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.5449796,363,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.271779843,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0086796,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028327,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003181,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__16.510618710,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.075418122,936786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005181,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0867181,004,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00791326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00711308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00631297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005914,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00981305,032262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00961301,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00724213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.191318,086,0647,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00151119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0015267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00157846,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00182166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00121139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0013168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070212,048,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01382475,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006794,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005362,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0046659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01011150,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004344137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01821178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01681136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render19.1142100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3335106799,448524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2587106739,080524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008710631,5600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.002910668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0663104307,344262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006710431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002410432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0058104197,024262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003910423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002710455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001810448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003010427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025510459,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1208150164,6800
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml19.099917,185,2887,340,032
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.909813,554,1683,932,160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.751713,209,2883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.079815990,960786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.057015640,208262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.027316377,264262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.010315124,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003147,2000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002517,3840
init_config_section:websites0.046715120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03471894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.03061887,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5225131,799,4881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.018813106,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01342730,256262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.157013656,976786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.287313745,472524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2866261,040,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01281392,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002137,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.01051392,0000
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0138136,1760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.022513143,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003184,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002114,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01221113,1040
locale/currency0.0061467,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015143,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053517,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0036355,1600
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml16.817511,592,1121,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5760
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0649177,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0129179,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00095832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004716,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0200149,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0116244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml16.564211,082,2401,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml16.535511,018,9921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008180,4480
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03781551,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08281391,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01881249,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0007192,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002176,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0083612,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012126,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13231114,8560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0014116,4080