R-Zero

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 51 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 51 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 26994824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage19.0124100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0060127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.022215520
mage::app::init::stores0.029211,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01312621,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1407771165,664262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.23841002461,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0011733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0011733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0110635,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0011633,5120
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.03751626,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00951144,920262,144
init_config_section:admin0.006015200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02731469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02691458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00261738,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match18.8791100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081213,124,7284,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0009132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0077382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0028140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611117,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0030128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.023012,114,0883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04171668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.03271200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00599950,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view18.7954100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00298082,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00381145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0081367184,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00171668,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005774,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.2214775,678,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0089174102,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.6309776,271,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.355477833,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0085776,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__14.530724987,440524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.119524188,6881,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1392241,336,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00911326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00821308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00731297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006014,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01001305,008262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00971301,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00694213,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024157,480262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.209118,140,5047,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00171119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0013165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0017171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0015174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0014165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00242134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0016267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0014166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00171101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0014165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025292,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002714385,0480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00272240,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0027480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00211141,504262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00242214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00202114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00212166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00222177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0008165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0013169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00181221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00141139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0011178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0011173,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0016289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0014266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0014269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0013168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074112,102,9122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01322475,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0051659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.01251150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004844137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0017186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0014166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00201135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01581178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.10982926,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render18.4488100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3805168836,200262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2208168757,632262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010116840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004316890,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1084166321,256262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010916645,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001316614,4960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003216645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0076166210,9120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.011416637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004216678,6320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002516662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004616641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040616675,272262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2635268294,3920
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml18.434019,086,5769,175,040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.510014,090,7444,194,304
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003689,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml2.334913,659,3203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002314,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1310211,323,296786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.101221933,608524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.024922350,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.015421164,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0098222,688262,144
init_config_section:websites0.047715120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03681894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.03241883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0026189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.8456182,210,8882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.027518136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01933943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.223318660,992786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4519181,071,216524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4510361,483,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.018518127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014318126,9600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0225188,2560
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.078818177,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01171113,0320
locale/currency0.00572868,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0038395,3600
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001311,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.801111,529,0561,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0030111,5760
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0661178,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0209179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.002012,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005716,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0216149,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0125244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001523,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml14.585111,017,4241,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001513,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml14.55221953,5201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,3760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0016121,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.653012,001,8562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09841884,8801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.0026190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001517,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.50591680,176786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0084117,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00118950,7600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.052318107,312262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.056818163,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.16071124,7200
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06821253,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01561172,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0006142,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005749,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.17711116,464262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001511,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001211,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003919,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0108162,9840
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0065162,4320