The Lion Queen

Cupcake ipsum dolor sit amet pie. Powder fruitcake pudding powder marzipan. Bonbon brownie wafer tiramisu chocolate bar topping cupcake tootsie roll caramels. Dessert toffee cake cake cake chocolate lollipop. Bear claw cake cookie apple pie gummies cotton candy. Chocolate bar cake brownie halvah dragée powder candy toffee tart. Cake jujubes macaroon chocolate cake gingerbread cotton candy candy canes. Macaroon dragée lemon drops jelly-o dessert cotton candy cake bonbon. Powder donut icing. Sweet roll biscuit sugar plum muffin halvah. Croissant tart croissant sweet roll tart bear claw marzipan wafer. Chupa chups sweet roll sugar plum sweet roll brownie croissant jelly beans oat cake.

Articoli da 37 a 38 di 38 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Articoli da 37 a 38 di 38 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 26160192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.9606100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331133,6080
config/load-modules0.3468110,456524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.06591184,032524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.039311,585,0321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0354244140,384262,144
config/load-db0.6600139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00991702,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0013273,1280
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0943405238,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0006733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0006733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0043313,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003311,9760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01911612,392524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231132,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01641467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01611456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,8400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0169136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151166,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00061005,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match13.8353100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.688313,785,9603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0008133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0043351,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00841118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0066128,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.39076439,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.38606446,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.657912,790,3602,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2326340464,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01651683,216524,288
OBSERVER: aminvisiblecaptcha0.025213448,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_InvisibleCaptcha_Model_Captcha0.017413375,0560
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008134,0880
OBSERVER: log0.00821200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00194149,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181185,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00141632,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view13.1454100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00091338,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045160150,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091095,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0940101,880,6401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0063159100,152262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.046510948,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028510437,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0010102,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023393,256262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__10.98248306,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04278102,832786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.43688546,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00841328,120262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00731310,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00651298,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.19021129,224262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1665150,928262,144
layout/db_update: default12.9234100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren12.9208100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano12.9194100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca12.9180100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view12.9163100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0077120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup12.9140100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup12.9124100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup12.9107100
layout/db_update: product_list12.9090100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered12.9075100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_17112.9060100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out12.9043100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle12.9025100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch12.9010100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003814,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0004111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.153718,376,3448,388,608
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00111119,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091809,1120
BLOCK: formkey0.0008165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0010171,4160
BLOCK: head0.0009174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009167,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0010166,840262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00172134,2560
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151113,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,800262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0012265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00121101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020292,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00147745,9760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018480,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,096262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151154,952262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152116,2080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,576262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0006165,5520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,000262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,8400
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,592262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0011289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0010266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0010269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0009166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0009168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.057012,273,3202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00922437,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007955,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010139,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002161,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00283102,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0033659,120262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.00771150,336262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003745140,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351101,9840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0011187,912262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00131135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01161178,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03922417,256262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render12.7319100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.6916135659,928524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.5998135580,664262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009813536,072262,144
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003213585,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0750133283,080262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008013337,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001013312,9200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002513338,5920
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0057133203,496262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.002813330,2320
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003313370,9680
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002313355,0560
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003713333,9520
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002613330,2960
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml12.721016,755,6646,815,744
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.423912,679,6882,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002589,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0012117,1520
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.258512,240,8242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02505536,720262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01135251,984262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02266346,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0029557,5040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0051222,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035287,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0029276,7040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.083721,135,1201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0025240,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.002878,3360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03522648,0961,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03252255,4800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03244298,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0019215,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012215,1120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001721,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0088281,216262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001614,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00941118,7200
locale/currency0.00411868,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0028375,4720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0010375,3840
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0010117,6320
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml11.189211,619,8722,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028112,9360
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0168182,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0086179,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00149050,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001412,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.003716,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.01821202,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0087243,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001123,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00101095,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002105,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001105,8480
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml11.05051942,6641,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001013,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml11.02851879,4881,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0012121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.66781986,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03151376,0800
OBSERVER: review0.0026191,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001217,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.19961411,336524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0087116,8240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002113,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001522,4080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0149297,512262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.079919,1840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.10151313,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01341172,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0004142,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002176,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0059511,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.16711162,256262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0021218,9520
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001211,7040
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003319,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0089162,9360
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0057162,3840