The Lion Queen

Cupcake ipsum dolor sit amet pie. Powder fruitcake pudding powder marzipan. Bonbon brownie wafer tiramisu chocolate bar topping cupcake tootsie roll caramels. Dessert toffee cake cake cake chocolate lollipop. Bear claw cake cookie apple pie gummies cotton candy. Chocolate bar cake brownie halvah dragée powder candy toffee tart. Cake jujubes macaroon chocolate cake gingerbread cotton candy candy canes. Macaroon dragée lemon drops jelly-o dessert cotton candy cake bonbon. Powder donut icing. Sweet roll biscuit sugar plum muffin halvah. Croissant tart croissant sweet roll tart bear claw marzipan wafer. Chupa chups sweet roll sugar plum sweet roll brownie croissant jelly beans oat cake.

Articoli da 37 a 38 di 38 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Articoli da 37 a 38 di 38 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24448256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.0464100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0047127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.018111,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00682621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0359212138,8481,310,720
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1171378229,3521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0007733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0049323,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004322,0240
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02541626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02101469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02071458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025136,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0013864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005703,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match13.9679100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040513,124,5844,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053382,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014212,113,9523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01641668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00891200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0010119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00151633,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view13.9258100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00101338,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057161156,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007794,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001108320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1140101,883,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077159100,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.056910949,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033410437,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0012102,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024393,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.46408302,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03928100,7441,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02708547,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00701326,504262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00621308,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00551297,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01161308,992262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01141305,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00564213,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021157,4800
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.168318,083,2407,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00131119,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081799,3120
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0014171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00202134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00136740,0560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00192240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00182214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00162114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00162166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00141221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,832262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,152262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0009173,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.057212,045,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01002475,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005653,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002161,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0041659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.00961150,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004344137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00161135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01261178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03462422,392524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render13.6737100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3047134657,8320
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1913134577,2400
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009113435,9360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003613485,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0793132314,552524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008513237,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001013212,8640
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002513238,3680
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0052132203,296262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004613230,0080
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003413270,4400
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002013254,8320
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003713233,7280
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031013263,168262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1916205226,8400
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml13.661616,689,9447,077,888
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.426912,649,0722,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003489,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.263012,220,8082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02415537,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01205252,1520
OBSERVER: tax0.02096346,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0033557,5840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0057222,5600
init_config_section:websites0.029115120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0044291,432262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0037280,800262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.097921,150,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030240,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.003278,3360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04012648,120786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04042255,336262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04034298,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0021215,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0015215,0880
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001921,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0090296,680262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01061113,1840
locale/currency0.00511868,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,6640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0035375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.691711,594,4802,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,5680
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0183177,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0092179,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00096033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005216,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0189149,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0120244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.538911,082,9761,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001413,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.512711,019,0961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008180,4480
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0014121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.136511,020,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02561381,104262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0022191,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.08221436,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083116,8720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001513,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0052225,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0121297,3760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0148114,6080
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07221313,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01391172,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0004142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002176,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0078511,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.12771116,0720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001411,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001211,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004019,2240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0104162,984262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0061162,408262,144