The Lion Queen

Cupcake ipsum dolor sit amet pie. Powder fruitcake pudding powder marzipan. Bonbon brownie wafer tiramisu chocolate bar topping cupcake tootsie roll caramels. Dessert toffee cake cake cake chocolate lollipop. Bear claw cake cookie apple pie gummies cotton candy. Chocolate bar cake brownie halvah dragée powder candy toffee tart. Cake jujubes macaroon chocolate cake gingerbread cotton candy candy canes. Macaroon dragée lemon drops jelly-o dessert cotton candy cake bonbon. Powder donut icing. Sweet roll biscuit sugar plum muffin halvah. Croissant tart croissant sweet roll tart bear claw marzipan wafer. Chupa chups sweet roll sugar plum sweet roll brownie croissant jelly beans oat cake.

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 26110352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage18.1763100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018415520
mage::app::init::stores0.020411,351,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00872621,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1411811102,064524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.22621030410,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0100635,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008633,5120
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02491626,296786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02151469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02121458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00261819,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006904,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match18.0765100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044413,124,6644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0004132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311117,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019912,114,0163,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01511668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00921200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0015147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0013144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.005410752,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view18.0308100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00278888,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057357183,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00161748,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005854,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8698856,071,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0082169101,576262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4791856,839,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001347,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.275185876,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0088856,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__14.772524758,232262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.077224147,240786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1004241,084,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00781326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00721308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00651297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005914,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00841305,056262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00821301,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00634213,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,504262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021154,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180218,140,5287,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00131119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00202134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002312172,0240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00202240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00182214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00172166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,200262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00502177,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00141221,112262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00111139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00101146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.058712,102,9522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00912475,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006854,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0045659,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.01021150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004544137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01351178,328524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.06202632,640786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render17.7675100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3639156767,696262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2177156688,080262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010115638,9920
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004015689,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0955154319,488262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010215442,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001215413,9200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003015443,2960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0069154208,2240
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005915434,9360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004015475,9440
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002315459,7600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004115438,6560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.037615471,392262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2407244268,6640
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml17.754418,242,3608,126,464
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.958613,723,0723,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003889,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.786813,291,9123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0944211,072,128786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.067821683,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.021922349,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013521164,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00113664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0061222,560262,144
init_config_section:websites0.047215120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02921894,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02541883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0022189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.6969181,892,1121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024618136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01843943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.202218660,928786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.401718781,024524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4006361,184,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017918127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013718126,9600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0182188,2560
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.027118149,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0005307,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01091113,0320
locale/currency0.00502268,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,5760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0042395,3760
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0020395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.0013167,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.938911,530,1041,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0215178,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0095179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00116436,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005116,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0221149,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0119244,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml14.779211,018,4241,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml14.75271954,5201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003177,2560
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.453111,500,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0003169,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05211590,752524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0022190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001317,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.36331562,368524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077113,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00064827,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.02761270,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.075212138,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0827165,2160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06041252,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01351172,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001112,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005649,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13471116,480262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0021218,9520
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003919,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0105162,9920
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0061162,4400