Uomo collection

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

4 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 28403752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage24.2992100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0060127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00671133,6080
config/load-modules0.4761110,464524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.08551181,328524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055411,564,3601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1812726163,520262,144
config/load-db0.8922139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01391702,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0017273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.3245904433,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0015733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0018733,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0144454,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0012452,6480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02681612,208524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331132,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02291467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02241456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.005120910,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101166,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match22.7854100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.991713,764,8483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0011133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0066351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001719,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01111118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0083128,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.57356338,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.56846346,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.951912,790,0482,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.4019343465,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02021662,416524,288
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011134,3440
OBSERVER: log0.01091200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224150,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201185,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00699850,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view21.7917100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00359088,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00541138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0094223158,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002320210,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006874,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.7202876,134,5761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0017140,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001513085,6880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0157160100,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.7376876,951,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002367,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.575887883,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0112876,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0033327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010146,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__15.118614896,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.087814206,9521,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010148880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1199141,819,4001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01021328,120262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00881310,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00771298,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.28731128,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2322150,6240
layout/db_update: default21.4783100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren21.4741100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano21.4712100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca21.4679100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001111,9120
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view21.4612100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0181120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup21.4562100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup21.4523100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup21.4480100
layout/db_update: product_list21.4442100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered21.4406100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_15921.4375100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001211,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out21.4340100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001513,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle21.4300100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch21.4262100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005514,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.547318,914,3128,912,896
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00161119,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00221819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101799,0560
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0015171,4240
BLOCK: head0.0012174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00232134,280524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211113,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,824262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0015265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0015166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00231151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00171101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013157,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0031292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002310260,7760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00242240,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0029480,216262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00211141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00242214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00192114,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00202177,704262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018169,5760
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0008165,120262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0013169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00211221,1280
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00171139,848262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0012178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0016289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0014168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.399612,877,8003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01692437,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0014139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004261,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00463102,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.12601451,056524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.125211362,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0009210,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0016192,0560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,544262,144
locale/currency0.0879767,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013140,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0105869,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.02011150,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005944137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0035186,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00711101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0014166,808262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00211135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.08721178,584262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.11072382,592262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render20.7847100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.7290138549,648262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.5083138452,480262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.012013840,8320
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004413885,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0707136281,656262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010713639,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001213613,6640
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003113639,2640
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0175136204,1760
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003613630,9040
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004213671,3360
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002413655,728262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004113634,6240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003313630,9680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml20.759918,491,7608,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.930814,981,5124,980,736
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003489,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0017126,5920
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001412,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0019117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001711,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml2.722614,789,5284,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1139101,808,5921,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.0954101,708,000786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.01381093,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00143664,3600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0140223,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.04701890,8240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.04071883,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0008189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0038189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006225,6800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.592583,489,3923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0157876,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01281921,4880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.14428655,456786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.338382,183,8161,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3373182,418,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0113857,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00978122,576262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.015184,7840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05838439,6881,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002414,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.0069145,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053718,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0042375,2080
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0015375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6320
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml17.130811,538,1682,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0037112,8800
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml1.2491182,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003118,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0297179,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00199050,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004716,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.07581202,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0107243,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00151095,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0003105,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001105,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001013,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml15.37321861,7361,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml15.25071798,9681,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0017121,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.19221753,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02861341,3680
OBSERVER: review0.0032191,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001117,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001817,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.13521330,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0079113,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002844,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0587424,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.001113,5360
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0535157,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004647,4560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.26301162,1840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0022218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003519,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0114162,9360
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0077162,3840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001011,8400