Swing!



Scegli i due componenti e crea il tuo gioiello personalizzato!

Guarda il video e scopri di più!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17677992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage23.0490100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0061127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00471133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.024015520
mage::app::init::stores0.027111,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01232621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.01044465,248262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.153115173,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0033162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003161,2560
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02941626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02461469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02421458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0202132,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012613,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005583,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match22.9076100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063113,124,5204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0009132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0099382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024140,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601117,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0027128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001811,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.026912,114,4643,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02011668,3360
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010134,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01101200,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0022147,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0020144,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0013119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224149,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0011230,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view22.8157100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006563,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00981338,4800
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00881319,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00781307,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0008146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.005314,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00731101,6720
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0071198,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0041156,3680
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0040153,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.114215,473,8324,980,736
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00161119,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161537,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101517,9760
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,3680
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074558,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071134,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083666,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0013166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00242134,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0014168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00301219,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0014157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001346,1200
BLOCK: footer0.00171101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0014165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021288,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072615,7840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00262240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0028480,4880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014157,104262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00201141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00232214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201157,2480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00212114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00181166,280262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0016286,2080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013170,1680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00222177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017169,568262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0043165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00201165,104262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0013169,5840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00191223,144262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00131139,8240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0011178,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00151146,608262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0011173,7200
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014167,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013165,4880
BLOCK: currency0.0014166,9440
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,2800
BLOCK: cms_page0.0033179,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019181,2480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005139,6640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render22.6751100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before1.408691435,464262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block1.243491377,384262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00929128,4080
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.00289159,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.073390296,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.01619026,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0104909,3600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00279028,9600
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.005790193,864262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.00379020,6000
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.00259048,0320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.00179045,4240
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299024,3200
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02359050,048262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2112124136,160262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/1column.phtml22.656914,761,9764,718,592
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.198511,572,2401,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003989,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0018126,7120
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001512,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0019117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.01821785,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00451137,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.007051135,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00076341,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00374620,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002115,5280
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01411365,072524,288
locale/currency0.00721280,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00033313,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0040335,0720
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017334,8080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0016117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001311,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001212,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml21.188212,815,8962,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0031111,6480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0231177,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002114,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0104180,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00115430,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00045415,7600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.002212,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005516,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0209148,8640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0144244,0000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001523,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml20.634012,313,2962,359,296
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001413,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml20.594412,249,9122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0009431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001715,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013116,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0024248,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032110,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__20.32831209,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.10861104,224786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.06211638,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0067165,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00721234,6640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006343130,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007176,2640
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,4800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml1.07931111,032524,288
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0014116,4000