Bracciali

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 179 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 179 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26346648
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage16.4312100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0059127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00451133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018615520
mage::app::init::stores0.438311,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.42382621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1326748164,560786,432
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1552917435,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0097635,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008633,5120
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.25061626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.24601469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.24561458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0735135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00251638,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005834,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.6125100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.268713,124,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0008132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0078382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.04181117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.113812,113,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06381668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.05461200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0022147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0020144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00539750,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view15.3415100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00287982,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00411145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0073320178,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151588,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005764,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8585765,576,5041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001613085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008415699,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4473766,148,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.304076826,872786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0080765,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.356723884,992262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.079823163,144786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009231,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1155231,656,3841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00891326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00811308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00731297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006014,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00981305,056262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00961301,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00684213,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024157,408262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.193218,086,1447,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00161119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015171,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0013165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00222134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00191151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0013165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002010562,5520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00191141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00222214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00131139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,296262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.068612,048,5362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01182475,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006794,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005462,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0058764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01131150,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491101,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,024262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01571178,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01421136,712262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.0336100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2665106814,760786,432
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1929106754,392524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008210631,5600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.002710668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0633104307,344262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006310431,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810411,5200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002110432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0053104197,040262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003410423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002510455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001710448,5600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002910427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024610459,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1214149163,624262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.019718,477,0248,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.124014,799,6884,980,736
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.966914,368,6964,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1071201,642,9281,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.0789201,260,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.029121377,1520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013920157,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002317,3840
init_config_section:websites0.046815120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03091894,9840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02701887,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0025189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.8731182,963,6083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024818136,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01753741,2160
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.283918667,032786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4746181,561,7841,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4735442,007,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017818127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014118192,496262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02021811,1360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.046318419,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003184,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01111113,0560
locale/currency0.00521867,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043517,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0033355,1520
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.528011,527,6482,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0184177,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0097179,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00095832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004916,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0186149,1040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0111244,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.377811,017,7841,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.35161954,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007181,2400
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0016121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04101603,264524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09951426,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02031249,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0012192,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00044415,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0128516,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012126,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.11921114,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0014116,4000