Bracciali

9 Prodotti/o

per pagina

9 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 26742032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage16.2152100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0043127,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011515520
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00362621,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1300766165,408786,432
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1754959448,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0098645,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008643,5680
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02151626,288786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241144,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01871469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01841458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023136,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00241698,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006884,8240
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.1523100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038913,124,6644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0003132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241117,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014112,114,0163,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0005135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01301200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0009119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091189,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00479850,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.1128100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00227982,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058349182,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00151628,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005764,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.7620765,577,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0076165101,016262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4255766,149,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.238176826,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0077765,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004241,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.169124903,944262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.085524186,9441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1063241,677,6401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00341326,520262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00281308,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00221297,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00751305,072262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00731301,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00554213,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020157,520262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018154,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.145018,140,4807,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00101119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101829,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091809,1120
BLOCK: formkey0.0009165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0010174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0010166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00162134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0011267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001376,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002010663,1440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00142240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00121141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00132214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00122166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122177,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00131165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0009169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00091221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00081139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0007178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0005165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00061146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0007173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0011289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009167,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0010266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0010269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0009166,304262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0009168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.052312,102,9042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00932475,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006834,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0046764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.00871150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004144137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411101,920262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010187,9280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00111135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01341178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.05182592,952524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.8986100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2959129716,744262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1968129651,056262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008812935,2880
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003212975,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0755127309,808262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008112736,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000912712,6240
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002312737,2480
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0049127202,1760
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004412728,8880
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003112762,8000
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001912753,7120
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003412732,6080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029812764,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1586191208,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.887818,903,5289,175,040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.955114,799,3284,718,592
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0013117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.810114,368,3524,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1008211,665,9921,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.0753211,277,344786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.020622349,1760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013521164,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059222,616262,144
init_config_section:websites0.029615120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02801894,9840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02431883,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0022189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.8450182,963,2723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.024218136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01833943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.275818667,144786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4608181,561,3601,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.4598442,007,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017018127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013518192,512262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01901811,1360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.041718419,1201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004276,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00971113,0400
locale/currency0.00441367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0035375,2880
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0012117,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.341111,529,8961,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0026111,5920
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0193178,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0087179,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106235,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001612,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004516,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0179149,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0106244,2560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001223,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.197611,018,3601,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001113,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.17181954,4801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002177,1360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0010121,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.313311,316,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002137,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04131551,128262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0019190,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.23611483,312524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0068113,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054425,2000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.005799,0720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03189126,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0702137,744262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05601247,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01321172,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001012,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004548,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.11971116,3280
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0010116,3680