Collane

Articoli da 19 a 36 di 238 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Articoli da 19 a 36 di 238 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28667368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage22.6884100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321133,6080
config/load-modules0.4479110,456524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.07881184,032524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.040211,585,0241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1459779166,048786,432
config/load-db0.8312139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00901703,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0010273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.35431003461,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0113604,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0011603,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02311612,392524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191132,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02071467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02021456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0344136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003820510,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00101226,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match21.2639100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.914213,785,3043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001219,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01041118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0078128,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.49436439,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.48956446,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.873112,789,6962,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.4888404532,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02481683,224524,288
OBSERVER: aminvisiblecaptcha0.051516856,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_InvisibleCaptcha_Model_Captcha0.037216794,1200
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011134,0880
OBSERVER: log0.01561200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0024144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0016119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184149,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191185,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00519749,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view20.3416100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00268082,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00351138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0085344175,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00231989,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006774,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8077775,576,1762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001713085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0097174102,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4691776,178,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.227877827,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0074776,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015226,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004221,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.208822904,976524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.632622170,480786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.3124221,561,096786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00731328,104262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00641310,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00561298,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.28271129,248262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2267150,936262,144
layout/db_update: default19.9587100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005147,0880
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.001518480
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren19.9541100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano19.9505100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca19.9469100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001211,9120
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view19.9428100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0186120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup19.9384100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001111,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup19.9335100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.001111,0560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup19.9290100
layout/db_update: product_list19.9251100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered19.9216100
layout/package_update: CATEGORY_410.001011840
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4119.9180100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001811,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out19.9130100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001613,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle19.9090100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch19.9057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005114,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.865218,364,4568,388,608
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00281859,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161859,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141839,2560
BLOCK: formkey0.0009165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0014171,4160
BLOCK: head0.0009174,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00094456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00101032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00113869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,840262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00302134,2560
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181113,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0013157,824262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0013265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0004386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0017165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012157,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0050189112,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00272240,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0034480,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,096262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00241141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00272214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231154,952262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00202116,2080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00202166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0014172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00222177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0015167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0019169,576262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0010165,5520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00211165,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0014169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00221221,000262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00171139,8400
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0013178,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0009165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00141146,592262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0013173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0016289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0015269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0015166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0019168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.649012,261,3922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.06052429,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00121176,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0019139,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006442,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0102398,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0063764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01261150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009745140,9680
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471101,9840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0172187,912262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.05821135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01981178,448262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.51062558,288786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render19.0153100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.6498169845,400262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3608169767,384262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.015616940,7600
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.006116991,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1475167285,544262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.015916745,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001916714,5520
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.004416746,2080
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0093167211,1120
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005916737,8480
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.006516779,4320
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.004116762,6720
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006816741,5680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005216737,9120
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml18.990619,202,7609,437,184
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.795714,592,2324,718,592
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002889,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0013117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml2.607514,184,9124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.2987191,547,288786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.2494191,171,536262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.095320350,864262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.026619149,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00103664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0005178,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0090222,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.13251890,856262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.07871883,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0523189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0007369,1520
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.2174162,715,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.023316124,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01793539,0240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.233116664,9921,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.7487161,434,552524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.7478391,831,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.016016113,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0003169,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013616178,512262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0490169,9440
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.137716321,288786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001514,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01021118,7600
locale/currency0.00503869,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00063917,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0046395,3440
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001511,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001412,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.292111,554,5442,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0051112,9200
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0248182,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003117,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0096179,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00239654,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001312,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.003816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02201202,400262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0094243,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001123,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00171299,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0003127,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002126,9760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.07611877,2241,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001013,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.04791814,0561,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.904811,479,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00093822,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0003217,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.86801516,272524,288
OBSERVER: review0.3759190,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.001114,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001917,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001917,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.92121542,752524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0127117,9440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002814,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00073218,3840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.04761876,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.201118166,3760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.1641120,480262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.27931348,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.07801172,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0013210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0009142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00054616,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0170517,2800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.080912,2240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.23891162,2160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0030218,9440
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001911,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001511,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.005819,2080
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0134162,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0082162,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcategory.phtml0.001211,8320
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete/product.phtml0.001013,3600
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/wrapper.phtml0.001214,9680
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.001215,2000
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/stats.phtml0.001011,7280