Collane

Articoli da 19 a 36 di 220 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Articoli da 19 a 36 di 220 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 29134208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage20.1789100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261133,6080
config/load-modules0.4192110,464524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.07811181,328524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.041711,564,4401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.1686827168,352524,288
config/load-db0.7945139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01171703,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0015273,1280
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.24271055479,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0013733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0011733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0125655,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0016653,6080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02361612,208524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301132,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02001467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01961456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00062011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.004820910,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00081226,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match18.8562100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.941113,764,8883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0009133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0072351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002619,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01061118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0078128,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.53186338,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.52706346,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.901412,790,0962,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3449400526,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02061662,408524,288
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0009134,3440
OBSERVER: log0.01271200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0024147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0022144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0014119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204150,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151185,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.006610351,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view17.9136100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00318484,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00421138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0083366178,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002120210,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007814,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.0836815,793,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0055140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0099174102,256262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.5901816,496,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.327881849,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0110816,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0032327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015246,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005241,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.3867241,025,584524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.111024201,3681,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0012241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1497241,696,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00741328,128262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00641310,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00541298,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.26891128,920262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2220150,624262,144
layout/db_update: default17.6037100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren17.5997100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano17.5964100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca17.5936100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view17.5905100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0144120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup17.5863100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup17.5830100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup17.5796100
layout/db_update: product_list17.5764100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered17.5737100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4117.5706100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001211,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out17.5668100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001413,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle17.5628100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch17.5595100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004614,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.187918,249,1768,126,464
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00131119,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091829,2080
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0014171,4320
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0010166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00182134,264524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,800262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0012265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0027292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0040188111,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00152114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,5760
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,120262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,1280
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.076712,212,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01232437,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00091176,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006482,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00423102,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0071869,9200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5440
BLOCK: category.products0.01141150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004744137,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,912262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00141135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01931178,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.09192763,704786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render17.3464100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.4554168835,784262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.3088168759,8320
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.013016840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.005016891,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0734166283,960262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.013716645,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001416614,5040
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003916645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0075166210,896262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.005016637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.005116678,9200
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002816662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005016641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003816637,6880
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml17.333719,813,3529,961,472
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml2.574514,920,0644,980,736
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml2.382914,479,2884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001714,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1391211,682,696786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.1025211,291,928786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.031022351,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.018121164,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00133664,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0006199,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0078222,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.04831890,8480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.04291883,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0009189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0033189,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.0363183,039,3042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.028718136,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.02143943,4080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.297518667,7921,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.5811181,564,432786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5799452,013,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.020818127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00041810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.017118192,4960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03251811,4960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.063118489,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0007369,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01201118,6720
locale/currency0.00564469,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013143,5920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0041395,3600
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001011,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.593211,538,7442,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0037112,9200
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0491182,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003117,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0132183,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00199654,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004616,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02501202,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0104243,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00141299,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0003127,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002126,9520
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.38321861,4961,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.35501798,4721,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0016121,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.616111,769,3681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00052213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0002217,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07761721,776524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0031190,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001117,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.48431629,368524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0095117,9440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002214,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00126738,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.03401883,448262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.072318166,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.1364183,032262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.12091347,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01851172,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0007210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0007142,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00064516,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0145517,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.23271162,2160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001411,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003819,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0110162,9600
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0069162,4080