Collane

5 Prodotti/o

per pagina

5 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 27237160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage32.7716100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0612127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261133,6080
config/load-modules0.8946110,464524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.08711181,328524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.270511,564,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.191369196,3040
config/load-db1.2262139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01491703,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0015273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2370875354,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0012733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0011733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0106484,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0013482,7920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.03291612,208524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281132,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02961467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02921456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0063136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.005320010,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00111196,3120
mage::dispatch::routers_match30.2387100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch2.396413,764,9203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.4335133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout_Update0.432913,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.2082351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001819,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01121118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0081128,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config1.24526338,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback1.24016346,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate1.680312,790,1442,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2952347469,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06251662,392524,288
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011134,3440
OBSERVER: log0.05121200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0022147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0018144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.01814149,992262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241185,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00638948,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view27.8400100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00387880,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.03381138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0368252162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00201939,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004754,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__4.9663755,517,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0017140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001613085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.1411161100,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__1.5763756,068,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__2.002675821,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0118755,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0031327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012166,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__17.104116635,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.437916134,6001,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.578116814,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.03931328,112262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.02241310,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.02151298,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.51931128,920262,144
layout/package_update: default0.3907150,624262,144
layout/db_update: default27.1479100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren27.1436100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano27.1400100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca27.1341100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001111,9120
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view27.0611100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0195120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup27.0567100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup27.0494100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup27.0455100
layout/db_update: product_list27.0421100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered27.0391100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4127.0346100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001311,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out27.0310100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001613,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle27.0269100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch0.001117040
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch27.0231100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004814,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.505418,913,5368,912,896
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00191839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101839,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091819,1600
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0013171,4320
BLOCK: head0.0010174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,272524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0010168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171113,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0010157,800262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0011265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002376,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0027292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002810763,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172240,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024480,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00142166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00162177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5760
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,120262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,0800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00131221,1280
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,864262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0009178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0010166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0010168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.389212,877,1603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01242437,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00081146,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004312,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01393102,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.28451451,024524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.284714363,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0007210,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0010192,0560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,544262,144
locale/currency0.01001167,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0072764,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.01351150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005544137,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00641101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0013187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,808262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.02791178,584262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.06612464,240262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render26.4829100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.7745141564,200262,144
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.6571141466,256262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.012714141,2720
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004214187,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0618139282,376262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.011513939,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001213913,8080
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003013939,9360
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0066139204,8480
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003813931,5760
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004313972,5840
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002313956,400262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004613935,2960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003713931,6400
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml26.469817,315,5367,340,032
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml8.113013,573,9123,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5920
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1200
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml7.913613,347,1923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.475413803,296262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.376713683,216262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.093213113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00123664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.1340223,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.05971890,9760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.05191883,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0008189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0050189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0005235,9280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.5809102,033,1521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.02101088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01662325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.250910656,680786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad1.166110812,560524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts1.1654221,049,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01931071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0004106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.01051071,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0185105,6480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.096110334,648524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.002014,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.0061145,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053818,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0041385,2320
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0015385,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml17.413011,603,6722,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0034112,8800
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0311182,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002118,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,808262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0117179,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00209352,4080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001612,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004416,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02621202,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0098243,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001223,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00161197,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0004116,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002116,4000
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml16.87891927,2001,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml16.79841864,4321,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.43381909,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04341422,4320
OBSERVER: review0.0035191,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001117,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001517,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.18641386,096262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0074113,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0004169,2960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0088531,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0335529,7040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0391121,6640
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0897159,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001413,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005347,7440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.22721162,1760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0024218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,704262,144
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003619,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0113162,9600
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0077162,4080