Collane

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Articoli da 1 a 18 di 22 totali

per pagina

Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 27905336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage26.0853100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411133,6080
config/load-modules0.4288110,464524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.08061181,328524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.046611,564,4321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.133369196,2880
config/load-db0.8726139,160786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01231703,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0015273,1040
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.2834902357,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0083484,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010482,7920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02441612,208524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291132,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02081467,104524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02041456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006144,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028136,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003420310,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00091226,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match24.6573100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.821513,765,3523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0010133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0066351,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001819,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01071118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0079128,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.45336338,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Fallback0.44776346,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.782912,790,5762,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.4024399525,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01981662,392524,288
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010134,3440
OBSERVER: log0.01111200,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013137,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0019147,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017144,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204149,992262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191185,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010180,5680
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00488948,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view23.8340100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00287880,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00391138,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0070278166,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00211969,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005754,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8543755,518,7521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0113174102,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4770756,072,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.259675821,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0080755,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__19.760416847,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.077416156,0801,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.4579161,067,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00871328,112262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00771310,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00681298,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.28021128,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2405150,6320
layout/db_update: default23.5226100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003147,0880
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.00101848262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren23.5177100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano23.5152100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca23.5130100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view23.5102100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0140120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup23.5071100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup23.5036100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup23.5003100
layout/db_update: product_list23.4970100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered23.4946100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4123.4924100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out23.4899100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001113,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle23.4872100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch23.4850100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005414,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007111,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.204218,303,8328,126,464
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00141119,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091829,2080
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,344262,144
BLOCK: root0.0013171,4160
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00141112,656262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,304524,288
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,800262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0013265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002386,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026292,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003015089,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025480,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00182166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0011172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5760
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171165,1040
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,600262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,1280
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00121139,848262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0007165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0014289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0011167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0020269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0012166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.080412,267,3522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01252437,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00101176,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004322,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00433102,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0061764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7280
BLOCK: category.products0.01221150,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005444137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00541101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01711178,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.09662689,728786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render23.2577100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.8554168830,6080
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.6405168754,6480
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.012116840,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004516891,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0679166283,968262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.011916645,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001416614,5040
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003516645,9840
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0082166210,904262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004416637,6240
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004616678,9200
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002716662,4480
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004816641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003616637,6880
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml23.244018,542,5768,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.737013,797,4083,932,160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,128262,144
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.539713,495,1283,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.4383131,054,312524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.070013715,000524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.371514350,3520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.010113110,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00123664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0162222,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03521890,9280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.03061883,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0029189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006369,1520
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4748102,032,8001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01681088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01362325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.144710656,7281,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.249210812,144262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2486221,049,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01071071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00881071,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0120105,6480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.035610334,664524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01261118,7840
locale/currency0.00562668,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043917,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0038395,3600
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0015395,6240
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001111,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml19.994511,604,4562,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0034112,9520
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0257182,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002117,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0115183,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00179654,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004416,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.02201202,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0098243,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001223,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00141299,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002127,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0002126,9520
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml19.81321927,0641,835,008
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml19.77441864,0241,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0861121,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.919011,665,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00042213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08431647,760524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0030190,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001117,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.41551604,088524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083116,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001713,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00075430,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.03071881,4800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.061618163,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0937166,288262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06601250,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01691172,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0005142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001112,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.005148,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.18831162,3120
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0022218,9360
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003319,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0102162,992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0067162,440262,144