Collane

3 Prodotti/o

per pagina

3 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25626184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage16.2800100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0056127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00451133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.018915520
mage::app::init::stores0.037611,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01522621,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.133365994,752786,432
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1866843345,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0014733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0002716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0013733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0096484,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0011482,7920
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02991626,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491144,920262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02441469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02391458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00052011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0037136,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00441678,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0012864,7280
mage::dispatch::routers_match16.1525100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059413,124,7204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0007132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0084382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0033140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.022212,114,0883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02251668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0011135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01301200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00598949,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view16.0909100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00347881,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00411145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0075249168,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00181608,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005753,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9678755,520,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0100159100,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.5322756,070,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.296375821,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0090755,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0031327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011166,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.636616628,424262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.162616137,736786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006169840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1783161,030,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00921326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00821308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00721297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006514,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01151305,032262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01111301,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00784213,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0026157,504262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0024154,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.207618,140,5287,864,320
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00171119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00191819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101819,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091799,0640
BLOCK: formkey0.0011165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00202134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0012168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0014267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0002366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00219053,6720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00191141,504262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00212214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00192166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00192177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,112262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00141139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00131146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0015289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.080212,103,0002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01332475,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007814,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004322,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0062764,5120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.01191150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005144137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551101,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,9280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00171135,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01701178,320524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.04932469,608524,288
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render15.7729100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.5654136668,1760
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.4507136587,7520
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.011413636,2080
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.004413685,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0980134314,864262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010713438,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001213412,9600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.003313438,8160
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0075134203,7280
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.006113430,4560
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.004113470,8880
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002513455,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004213434,1760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.037213463,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1661208230,0720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml15.757617,802,1127,602,176
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml1.917213,750,7443,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003289,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml1.760413,458,2083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002014,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1385131,020,408786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.071113684,1440
OBSERVER: tax0.076214347,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011213110,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00123664,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004115,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0071222,5440
init_config_section:websites0.049015120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03841895,1120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.03321883,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0006189,6240
OBSERVER: bundlecreatorplus0.0032189,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004215,4320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5104102,032,1841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01531088,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.01212325,8720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.153310656,4081,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.267510811,880524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2668221,049,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.01091071,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00911071,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0154105,6480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.041410334,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01211113,1600
locale/currency0.0059767,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,6080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043717,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0052375,0480
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0026375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001311,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml12.939111,595,7441,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0031111,5920
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0329178,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0127179,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00146033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001912,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005016,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001012,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0222149,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0115244,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001013,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.736211,084,0801,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.700611,020,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007177,1440
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0016121,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.379511,083,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04791427,760262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0136190,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.001417,0160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.13491450,032262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0070113,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0004158,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0081331,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01743101,512262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0467123,7600
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08911246,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02431172,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0006142,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001212,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004748,1360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.20611116,2160
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0023218,9440
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.004119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0116163,000262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0075162,424262,144