Pendenti

Pendenti

There are no products matching the selection

This is a custom CMS block displayed if category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21295040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.8081100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0085127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00651133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.051315520
mage::app::init::stores0.079811,351,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03212621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0334122134,528524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1475266187,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0010733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0032172,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003171,3040
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.008218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.16251626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.03071144,944262,144
init_config_section:admin0.027115200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.13111469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.13071458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.1219135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011744,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004683,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.3086100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.373713,124,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0028132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0694382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00931117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.205912,113,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08031668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0518135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.02001200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0024138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0011330,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.9323100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0046533,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00491145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0462128152,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007683,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.211021,422,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00107650,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.03597678,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02382307,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.10622390,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.82096229,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0380692,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.03651326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.03561308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.03461297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.15291126,624262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0277146,5840
layout/db_update: default14.6369100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren14.6335100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano14.6300100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca14.6270100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view14.6238100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0135120,0480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup14.6206100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup14.6180100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup14.6153100
layout/package_update: product_list0.001818480
layout/db_update: product_list14.6115100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered14.6087100
layout/package_update: CATEGORY_660.001111840
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_6614.5459100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001211,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out14.5415100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001413,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle14.5319100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch14.5202100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005714,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.15381305,016262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.15361301,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.07642176,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0025157,3920
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.427617,469,0087,340,032
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00201119,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201738,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.01621738,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091728,7280
BLOCK: formkey0.0013165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0017171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0013174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,952262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00081032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00083869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00171112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0015166,824262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00232134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01801113,608262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018159,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0015265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00191151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0389165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0013157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025292,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062816,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.10342240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0027480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,096262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.02182214,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201154,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00202114,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00212166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0043170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0013172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00222177,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018169,568262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00271165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0016169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00251221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.01201139,8320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0016178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00141146,600262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0013173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0111289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0014266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0016269,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search_wrapper -> insert0.004711,2320
BLOCK: newsletter0.0014166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0407168,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.042011,430,4001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01432475,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005633,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0016129,8880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,6880
BLOCK: category.products0.01411150,264262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005144137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0017186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00621101,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,8080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00191135,048262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0014167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.03991177,560262,144
OBSERVER: pulsestorm_launchermore_blocks0.002816,3280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.05352606,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001011,0320
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0009121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render13.8874100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3386127638,8240
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1922127562,4960
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009512734,4720
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003712781,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0795125311,336262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008312535,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001112512,2720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002712536,8000
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0063125201,720262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004412528,4400
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003212566,3760
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002012553,2640
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003512532,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031412561,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2171186206,4560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml13.871214,104,5764,456,448
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.38011719,568786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003489,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0017117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001311,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.02341270,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01471113,2880
locale/currency0.0084167,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015143,5760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00053716,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0036375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.071311,522,2482,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,6480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0218177,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002116,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0103179,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00096033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.005016,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0196149,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0114244,2720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml12.912011,012,8481,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml12.88221949,6001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,3200
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0016121,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05121740,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0004166,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001116,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01901521,584524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0007147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0013173,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0017134,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001122,856262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038115,2960
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0143127,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0011117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012126,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13401112,5440
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0023218,9680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0012114,1840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001215,3440
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003719,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0106163,5120
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0065162,9360