Il mondo Rebecca

There are no products matching the selection

This is a custom CMS block displayed if category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 20086376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.4556100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0044127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012415520
mage::app::init::stores0.018311,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00682621,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.01437366,6400
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.062819391,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0009733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0010733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0032162,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003161,2560
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02611626,272786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02191469,056524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02151458,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0013683,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004643,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.3755100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042113,124,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0060382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361117,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014012,113,9443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01741668,8960
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0007135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01011200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0020144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0013119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0009330,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.3320100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007533,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0063119150,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006643,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.045621,415,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00557577,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01712299,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01052388,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.41425222,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0353589,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00591326,552262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00511308,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00441297,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008151,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004014,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00911305,008262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00891301,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00371157,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021157,392262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019154,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.103816,108,9846,029,312
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00131119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151708,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101708,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081698,5840
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121112,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00182134,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0011157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0012267,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017292,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062414,6000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00141166,2800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012286,208262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142177,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,8320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081146,608262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0012266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0010166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,3040
BLOCK: category.products0.00881140,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,7040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561179,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,9280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,816262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00141135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00671177,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00561135,9920
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render14.1471100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2805104921,192524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2082104861,072262,144
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.008910431,2880
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.002910467,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0622102302,576262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006710230,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000910210,7600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002010231,6480
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0048102196,5760
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003510223,2880
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002610254,2400
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001510248,1120
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002910227,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024010255,360262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1117140153,9280
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml14.135314,335,1524,456,448
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.191211,311,8721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003589,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001112,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0014117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.03591826,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01172475,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005603,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01781151,272262,144
locale/currency0.0108167,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00033516,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0038355,1680
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0017355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.666311,563,0162,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0028111,6480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0255177,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002116,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0105179,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00105832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0048110,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0206149,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0108244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.504611,049,2081,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001213,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.47731985,9681,572,864
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003743130,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,3200
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02291482,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0003166,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001116,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011126,496262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.14301112,5440
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0013116,4000