Chi siamo

There are no products matching the selection

This is a custom CMS block displayed if category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20860680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.1068100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048127,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00571133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012115520
mage::app::init::stores0.020411,351,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00812621,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0228122134,528262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0910265186,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0010733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0009733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0034172,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005171,3040
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02631626,296786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391144,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02191469,080524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02151458,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0163135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0016764,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005703,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match15.0070100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042813,124,6163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0060382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015012,113,9683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751668,8800
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01011200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0011119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00164149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0010330,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.9627100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007533,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00341145,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060126151,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007703,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043921,415,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077650,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00597577,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01682299,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01042388,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.80696236,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0355693,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00651326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00571308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00501297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06561126,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0205146,5840
layout/db_update: default14.8814100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003147,0880
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.00101848262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren14.8774100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano14.8745100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca14.8720100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view14.8692100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0132120,0560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup14.8657100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup14.8628100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup14.8598100
layout/db_update: product_list14.8572100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default14.8543100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_8714.8515100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001011,7120
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out14.8485100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001313,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle14.8453100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch0.001117040
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch14.8423100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004514,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00911304,984262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881301,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00422176,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,3920
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.119216,122,6246,029,312
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091718,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00311708,6320
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,824262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00182134,304262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161113,592262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011159,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0012265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019292,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062917,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172240,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,104262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131154,952262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,584262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,120262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,8320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00081146,600262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0036289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,120262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,328262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01341154,5760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006445146,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005653,8480
BLOCK: product_list0.0015186,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00841179,2400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014187,944262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0012166,8160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00161135,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00711177,600262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02382606,344786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0003121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render14.6985100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.3228126946,544524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.2177126871,208524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.010112634,3360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003412680,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0800124311,024262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.008512435,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001012411,9360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002612436,5760
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0053124201,504262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004712428,2160
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003412465,8640
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002012453,0400
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003612431,9360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032112460,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1516184204,3440
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml14.685515,019,4725,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.199011,310,1281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003389,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001312,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.04091824,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01672474,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013129,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01201151,2880
locale/currency0.0058167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015143,5520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043716,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0039375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0018375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0015117,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml14.071211,551,0561,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,6720
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0295177,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002116,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0114179,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106134,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0272149,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0116244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.894711,041,5921,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.86661978,3361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007278,4400
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.063111,036,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0003166,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001116,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01871521,048524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0006146,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001418,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0015134,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001022,8560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038180,952262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0189130,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0011117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0011126,4800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.14491112,544262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0021218,9680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0011114,1840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003619,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0098163,4880
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0060162,9200
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete/product.phtml0.001413,3600