Come lavoriamo

There are no products matching the selection

This is a custom CMS block displayed if category is empty.
You can replace it with any custom content.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20857952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage14.1856100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048127,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012315520
mage::app::init::stores0.017411,351,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00652621,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0216122134,528262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.0894265186,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0008733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0008733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0030172,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002171,3040
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.004718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02441626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02021469,072524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.01981458,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024135,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011754,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004693,9120
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.1074100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052413,124,6323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0006132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055382,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014212,113,9843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02861668,8800
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0008135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.02121200,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.0009330,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.0536100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007533,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058126151,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007693,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040521,415,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087650,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00517577,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01522299,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00982388,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__12.99696236,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0346693,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00581326,496262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00511308,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00441297,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05771126,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0202146,5840
layout/db_update: default13.9761100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003147,0880
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren13.9720100
layout/db_update: STORE_italiano13.9694100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_rebecca13.9671100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view13.9649100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0106120,0560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup13.9619100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup13.9595100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup13.9571100
layout/db_update: product_list13.9550100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default13.9529100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_8813.9508100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out13.9485100
layout/package_update: algolia_search_handle0.001113,4880
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle13.9459100
layout/db_update: algolia_search_handle_with_topsearch13.9437100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004414,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00871305,000262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00861301,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00402176,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022157,3920
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020154,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.108916,122,5206,029,312
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00121119,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151718,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081708,6320
BLOCK: formkey0.0010165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,3760
BLOCK: head0.0011174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064456,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0011167,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131112,6400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0011166,824262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00192134,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171113,592262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011159,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0012265,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0011166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151151,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001366,4720
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018292,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062917,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00182240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011157,096262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,4880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141154,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142114,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00152166,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,568262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0006165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00141165,128262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0010169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00121221,096262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00101139,8320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0008178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0006165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00091146,616262,144
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0008173,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0013289,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0010167,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0011266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,104262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0011166,2800
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0011168,304262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01201154,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.005845146,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005643,8000
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531179,2480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0012187,928262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0011166,8160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151135,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00641177,600262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02222606,328786,432
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render13.8124100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2943126946,832524,288
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1977126871,496524,288
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009212634,3360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003212680,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0753124311,024262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.007912435,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000912411,9360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002512436,5760
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0053124201,504262,144
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.004212428,2160
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.003112465,8640
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.002012453,0400
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003512431,9360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029912460,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1513184204,3440
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml13.800415,016,6885,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.179511,310,1521,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003189,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0015117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.03061824,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00982474,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011129,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.01051151,2720
locale/currency0.0048167,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012143,5520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043716,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0034375,2640
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0016375,3520
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0013117,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.231411,550,9841,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0027111,6800
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0214177,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002116,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0100179,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00106033,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001712,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.004816,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0187149,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0111244,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001323,0240
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.080811,041,4721,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001313,2560
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.05401978,2161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,3120
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0013121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.056511,033,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0002166,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001116,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01771521,032524,288
OBSERVER: review0.0006146,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.001118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0015134,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039180,936262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0132127,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0010117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012126,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13371112,544262,144
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0022218,9680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0011114,1840
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/remarketing.phtml0.001311,7040
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal-send.phtml0.001111,2480
frontend/base/default/template/ikom_popup.phtml0.003919,2000
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/before_body_end.phtml0.0112163,5040
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/widget.phtml0.0069162,9280
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/refinementsItem.phtml0.001211,7360