Gemelli

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24745824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage15.0917100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0066127,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721133,6080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.021415520
mage::app::init::stores0.029811,351,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01352621,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.053526976,048524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.1119408175,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0012733,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Store0.0001716,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0012733,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0065333,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006332,0720
init_config_section:stores_italiano0.007618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02881626,264786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421144,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.02401469,072524,288
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.02351458,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031136,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0016955,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005693,9120
mage::dispatch::routers_match14.9657100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052813,124,6004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Made_Cache_Model_Layout0.0008132,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0072382,072262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401117,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020612,113,9523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01931668,8880
OBSERVER: varnish_anonymous_passthrough0.0010135,2640
OBSERVER: log0.01051200,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011138,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026147,2640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0023144,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0012119,1040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204149,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201189,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,5120
OBSERVER: netzarbeiter_logincatalog0.00242836,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view14.9107100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00142546,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00381145,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0065155155,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009904,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002221,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2694222,559,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015140,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001513085,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.009115699,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1433221,898,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.079822506,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0027223,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028327,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__13.25158487,368262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05318140,480786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04048935,776786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01741326,512262,144
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.01641308,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.01541297,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0026151,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006614,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01011305,024262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00991301,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00764213,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0023157,512262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0022154,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.255418,703,4808,650,752
BLOCK: cache_profiler0.00161119,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081778,9680
BLOCK: formkey0.0012165,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016171,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.0014174,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00084456,9360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0013167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061032,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073869,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151112,664262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9360
BLOCK: header0.0012166,8240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.00212134,2880
BLOCK: top.links0.0013168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201113,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0015267,280262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181151,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.0001356,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00151101,768262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,7520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011157,2640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023292,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094024,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0012158,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00232240,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025480,1520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00191141,488262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00222214,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191154,9280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00182114,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00212166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,168262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00202177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,3680
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015169,5680
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0007165,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181165,112262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0011169,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00171221,104262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager_head0.00131139,840262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0010178,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0008165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.navigation0.00121146,5920
BLOCK: tatvic_google_universial_analytics0.0010173,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0016289,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0013167,240262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,1040
BLOCK: newsletter0.0013166,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0012168,3040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.127012,665,9442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01942475,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006653,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012129,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003151,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03751451,040262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.03636361,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006210,4560
OBSERVER: weee0.0015192,0560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,568262,144
locale/currency0.0059367,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014143,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012140,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0061764,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.01171150,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004644137,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0014186,704262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571101,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015187,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013166,808262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181135,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0013167,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01801178,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01661136,864262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0004121,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render14.5392100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.2872106512,3040
OBSERVER: cache_setup_block0.1949106435,8240
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.009210631,8160
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_start0.003010668,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0678104303,632262,144
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.006910432,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810412,1200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.002310432,0960
OBSERVER: wgquipago_addrepay0.0059104197,0240
OBSERVER: cache_add_esi_tags0.003910423,7360
OBSERVER: cache_profiler_end0.002710455,2720
OBSERVER: add_logger_js0.001810448,560262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003210427,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.026010456,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1374148162,5680
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/2columns-left.phtml14.525016,368,6566,553,600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.712313,600,8483,670,016
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003589,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001212,9920
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/universal.phtml0.0016117,1120
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager_head.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/tatvic/uaee/uaee.phtml0.556413,256,0243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03685925,688786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.03035857,616524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0044559,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002814,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002717,3760
init_config_section:websites0.048015120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0095487,744262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0082477,472262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.190832,209,3362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0050346,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.004078,3360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05473649,2001,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.094031,067,216524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.093861,156,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0032322,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0024322,0800
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004032,0000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02693333,200786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001914,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.0061145,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_before0.00043517,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:made_cache_setup_block_after0.0037355,1680
OBSERVER: varnish_save_block_tags0.0018355,0800
frontend/base/default/template/cookielaw/after_body_start.phtml0.0014117,6080
frontend/base/default/template/fooman/googleanalyticsplus/tagmanager.phtml0.001211,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,3760
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/page/html/header.phtml13.510611,593,7522,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/languages.phtml0.0029111,5040
frontend/base/default/template/ikom/websiteswitcher/switcher.phtml0.0248177,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002118,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.0109179,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00105832,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo.phtml0.001812,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.019816,2480
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/autocomplete.phtml0.001112,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/account_links.phtml0.0222149,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0123244,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001423,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.001113,4720
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/mainmenu.phtml13.328611,083,4481,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/logo_sticky.phtml0.001517,3520
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/navigation.phtml13.299511,015,2081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006176,2960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampromo/notification.phtml0.0015121,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01921101,9520
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0310158,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001213,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.004347,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012126,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.13841118,1440
frontend/ultimo/rebecca/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0014116,3680